Lista startowa - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 1Aleksandra Bobrowska
K
2007-01-01
12
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
2 POL 4Adrian Majdosz
M
2005-07-01
14
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
3 POL 5Jan Borowiak
M
2005-11-25
14
KS DOBRA MARINA
4 POL 9Hanna Borkowska
K
2008-02-17
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
5 POL 9Alicja Siputa
K
2005-03-14
14
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
6 POL 13Borys Matysiak
M
2008-01-01
11
CHKZ CHOJNICE
7 POL 18Borys Podumis
M
2007-06-04
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
8 POL 20Dawid Tymecki
M
2008-11-25
11
MUKŻ BAŁTYK MIELNO
9 POL 39Andrzej Nycz
M
2006-08-11
13
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
10 POL 77Marek Szczepankowski
M
2005-01-06
14
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
11 POL 92Zofia Wołosz
K
2008-04-28
11
SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN
12 POL 125Franciszek Thomas
M
2006-07-13
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
13 POL 137Gracjan Niczyj
M
2005-04-10
14
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
14 POL 139Cezary Popielski
M
2005-06-08
14
AZS POZNAŃ
15 POL 143Jerzy Gałęza
M
2007-11-23
12
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
16 POL 146Wojciech Stefaniak
M
2006-06-15
13
ŻMKS POZNAŃ
17 POL 147Agata Koropecka
K
2009-06-21
10
YK Stal Gdynia
18 POL 157Alicja Przybyłek
K
2005-08-03
14
AZS POZNAŃ
19 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
M
2009-05-05
10
CHKZ CHOJNICE
20 POL 163Illya Zaradny
M
2004-06-07
15
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
21 POL 165Stanisław Chilewski
M
2007-12-12
12
KS ZJEDNOCZENI
22 POL 175Alicja Dampc
K
2008-07-07
11
CHKZ CHOJNICE
23 POL 186Maciej Cymerman
M
2006-11-03
13
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
24 POL 187Teresa Zawal
K
2004-03-08
15
ŻMKS Poznań
25 POL 203Małgorzata Figel
K
2006-02-09
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
26 POL 222Szymon Wójcik
M
2005-09-18
14
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
27 POL 244Jan Macugowski
M
2005-01-16
14
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
28 POL 263Hubert Adamów
M
2018-01-01
1
KS DOBRA MARINA
29 POL 272Bartek Pluta
M
2007-11-06
12
SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN
30 POL 310Jan Kubiak
M
2008-06-01
11
CHKZ CHOJNICE
31 POL 333Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik
M
2007-08-12
12
WTW WARSZAWA
32 POL 349Filip Bil
M
2009-07-05
10
YK Stal Gdynia
33 POL 396Paweł Romanowicz
M
2005-07-11
14
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
34 POL 447Zofia Pradzynska
K
2006-01-20
13
Chkz Chojnice
35 POL 550Marcel Wieliński
M
2005-03-30
14
LKS CHARZYKOWY
36 POL 585Michał Trafalski
M
2007-11-22
12
YK Stal Gdynia
37 POL 723Jakub Szczepański
M
2006-04-03
13
LKS CHARZYKOWY
38 POL 745Nikolas Głowacki
M
2006-04-11
13
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
39 POL 758January Szczukowski
M
2008-01-01
11
CHKZ CHOJNICE
40 POL 817Amelia Rasz
K
2005-03-20
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
41 POL 860Adam Słodownik
M
2004-11-23
15
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
42 POL 878Maja Kwiek
K
2007-07-06
12
WTW WARSZAWA
43 POL 879Igor Grzelak
M
2007-07-28
12
WTW WARSZAWA
44 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
M
2006-04-10
13
AZS POZNAŃ
45 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
M
2008-02-07
11
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
46 POL 928Lidia Łagodzińska
K
2007-01-26
12
SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN
47 POL 935Patrycja Chiniewicz
K
2007-01-29
12
MUKŻ BAŁTYK MIELNO
48 POL 938Aleksandra Długołęcka
K
2005-11-15
14
ŻMKS Poznań
49 POL 958Alicja Koczorowska
K
2007-08-29
12
AZS POZNAŃ
50 POL 991Karolina Gajdzińska
K
2005-11-15
14
AZS POZNAŃ
51 POL 1016Zuzanna Zielińska
K
2006-04-25
13
MKŻ ŻNIN
52 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
M
2006-01-07
13
LKS CHARZYKOWY
53 POL 1026Jakub Gil
M
2006-05-13
13
TKŻ TORUŃ
54 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
M
2008-04-29
11
CHKZ CHOJNICE
55 POL 1069Tymon Wiatrowski
M
2006-08-16
13
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
56 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat
M
2006-01-02
13
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
57 POL 1071Krzysztof Szczodrowski
M
2005-07-20
14
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
58 POL 1072Arkadiusz Beska
M
2006-05-24
13
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
59 POL 1111Bartosz Baczmaga
M
2005-09-22
14
KS DOBRA MARINA
60 POL 1114Jakub Hippler
M
2006-10-11
13
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
61 POL 1137Marianna Gębicka
K
2006-08-09
13
MKS DWÓJKA WASZAWA
62 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
M
2007-03-01
12
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
63 POL 1139Szymon Rozum
M
2005-12-03
14
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
64 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka
K
2006-01-06
13
AZS POZNAŃ
65 POL 1153Mateusz Balicki
M
2003-03-04
16
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
66 POL 1159Zuzanna Ołowiak
K
2005-01-06
14
YKP GDYNIA
67 POL 1186Michał Paciorek
M
2004-11-08
15
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
68 POL 1201Krzysztof Ciborowski
M
2007-07-09
12
WTW WARSZAWA
69 POL 1209Wanda Szylińska
K
2005-11-19
14
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
70 POL 1220Maciej Ilnicki
M
2004-12-24
15
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
71 POL 1222Jan Kisielewicz
M
2006-07-11
13
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
72 POL 1224Michał Grzesiek
M
2005-02-25
14
ŻMKS POZNAŃ
73 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz
K
2006-01-05
13
TKŻ TORUŃ
74 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska
K
2007-08-29
12
AZS POZNAŃ
75 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
K
2007-06-28
12
AZS POZNAŃ
76 POL 1237Marcin Staniewicz
M
2002-10-25
17
JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN
77 POL 1240Piotr Jakubowski
M
2006-04-21
13
ŻMKS Poznań
78 POL 1245Hanna Słyk
K
2005-04-19
14
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
79 POL 1262Wiktoria Hlawaty
K
2005-07-21
14
MKŻ OPTI
80 POL 1268Jan Kamieński
M
2006-12-04
13
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
81 POL 1271Sara Wiśniewska
K
2005-02-23
14
TKŻ TORUŃ
82 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński
M
2006-06-21
13
ŻMKS POZNAŃ
83 POL 1283Jan Ptasiński
M
2005-05-22
14
ŻMKS Poznań
84 POL 1285Justyna Jurkowska
K
2006-04-08
13
MKŻ ŻNIN
85 POL 1288Amelia Tram
K
2005-08-25
14
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
86 POL 1290Ida Kocięda
K
2010-07-08
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
87 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak
M
2005-07-07
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
88 POL 1300Natasza Tarnawska
K
2008-12-17
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
89 POL 1312Michalina Maciejak
K
2008-04-02
11
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
90 POL 1319Jan Klinicki
M
2007-07-05
12
SSW MOS Iława
91 POL 1322Karol Rak
M
2007-03-08
12
SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN
92 POL 1328Gracjan Kaczmarski
M
2005-02-17
14
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
93 POL 1332Gabriela Fajdasz
K
2007-05-15
12
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
94 POL 1344Nina Janowicz
K
2006-07-26
13
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
95 POL 1351Lena Murach
K
2006-01-26
13
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
96 POL 1353Aleksandra Piątkowska
K
2005-11-30
14
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
97 POL 1354Martyna Żydzis
K
2003-12-02
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
98 POL 1356Danuta Wilska
K
2016-01-01
3
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
99 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik
M
2006-12-28
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
100 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski
M
2005-10-04
14
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
101 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka
K
2007-02-02
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
102 POL 1373Wiktor Pawłowski
M
2007-07-03
12
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
103 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska
K
2006-08-04
13
MKŻ ŻNIN
104 POL 1378Franciszek Siwek
M
2007-01-24
12
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
105 POL 1387Michał Krzemiński
M
2004-01-23
15
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
106 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
M
2007-08-24
12
YK Stal Gdynia
107 POL 1399Maria Nycz
K
2009-05-25
10
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
108 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
M
2008-04-15
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
109 POL 1404Tymoteusz Bajko
M
2007-07-18
12
MKŻR MARINA HOTELE
110 POL 1421Filip Nosol
M
2007-09-26
12
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
111 POL 1423Mateusz Kluczka
M
2006-07-06
13
UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW
112 POL 1436Sylwia Fryziak
K
2004-12-26
15
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
113 POL 1443Hubert Łobaczewski
M
2005-02-25
14
YKP GDYNIA
114 POL 1446Konrad Wlazłowski
M
2005-07-15
14
YKP Gdynia
115 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
K
2006-06-08
13
YKP GDYNIA
116 POL 1474Agnieszka Jankowiak
K
2005-01-10
14
ŻMKS POZNAŃ
117 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski
M
2006-11-25
13
SSW MOS Iława
118 POL 1490Szymon Góralski
M
2008-07-06
11
SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN
119 POL 1497Wiktor Borkowski
M
2006-03-15
13
AZS POZNAŃ
120 POL 1506Mateusz Hrymajło
M
2005-09-05
14
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
121 POL 1507Tomasz Obecny
M
2006-06-24
13
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
122 POL 1513Szymon Ząbek
M
2005-08-24
14
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
123 POL 1517Pola Petrykowska
K
2006-06-19
13
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
124 POL 1518Klara Piotrowska
K
2007-08-01
12
WTW WARSZAWA
125 POL 1523Olga Wietek
K
2008-03-10
11
YK Stal Gdynia
126 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
M
2009-01-27
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
127 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
M
2006-07-13
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
128 POL 1549Michał Urbaniak
M
2005-11-04
14
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
129 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
M
2005-08-11
14
LKS CHARZYKOWY
130 POL 1559Jan Suchocki
M
2007-01-01
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
131 POL 1561Krzysztof Ołowiak
M
2008-06-27
11
YKP GDYNIA
132 POL 1578Marta Richert
K
2006-11-08
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
133 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
M
2007-01-08
12
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
134 POL 1594Szymon Janiak
M
2005-12-31
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
135 POL 1596Zuzanna Tomaszewska
K
2006-03-25
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
136 POL 1603Krzysztof Bruski
M
2005-12-01
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
137 POL 1637Aleksandra Zastawna
K
2006-05-31
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
138 POL 1638Stanisław Radojewski
M
2004-08-11
15
JKW POZNAN
139 POL 1645Michał Biedalak
M
2005-11-03
14
JKW POZNAŃ
140 POL 1653Adam Cieminski
M
2004-07-28
15
Chkż Chojnice
141 POL 1657Zofia Szcześniak
K
2006-03-21
13
KS ZJEDNOCZENI
142 POL 1667Marcel Bisewski
M
2005-04-16
14
YKP GDYNIA
143 POL 1671Antoni Osiński
M
2006-08-01
13
TKŻ TORUŃ
144 POL 1672Kacper Barszczyk
M
2007-06-06
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
145 POL 1700Natalia Kilar
K
2005-12-01
14
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
146 POL 1701Max Berliński
M
2006-05-16
13
YKP GDYNIA
147 POL 1702Eryk Rózga
M
2006-08-18
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
148 POL 1704Franciszek Wołyniec
M
2006-10-03
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
149 POL 1708Oskar Sawicki
M
2006-06-15
13
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
150 POL 1735Filip Kurczewski
M
2003-10-16
16
MKŻ ŻNIN
151 POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski
M
2006-02-03
13
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
152 POL 1752Jakub Korga
M
2004-03-13
15
MKŻ ŻNIN
153 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
M
2005-03-11
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
154 POL 1754Michał Szklarz
M
2005-07-20
14
KS DOBRA MARINA
155 POL 1757Tadeusz Wiatrowski
M
2009-06-01
10
CHKZ CHOJNICE
156 POL 1758Jeremi Szczukowski
M
2006-02-15
13
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
157 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
M
2006-04-11
13
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
158 POL 1765Krzysztof Maksymowicz
M
2008-02-17
11
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
159 POL 1768Bruno Herman
M
2005-12-29
14
WTW WARSZAWA
160 POL 1772Angela Zubel
K
2006-10-21
13
MKŻ ŻNIN
161 POL 1775Sonia Zagórska
K
2008-08-10
11
GKŻ GDAŃSK
162 POL 1776Michał Maziarka
M
2005-07-27
14
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
163 POL 1788Antoni Kiliszek
M
2006-03-05
13
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
164 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
K
2005-02-05
14
WTW WARSZAWA
165 POL 1799Iwo Reński
M
2005-05-09
14
YKP Gdynia
166 POL 1803Zofia Czerniawska
K
2004-08-10
15
YK Stal Gdynia
167 POL 1805Michał Jaroszek
M
2006-06-15
13
KSW BALTIC
168 POL 1817Ignacy Rojek
M
2005-08-16
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
169 POL 1819Paweł Piankowski
M
2006-03-15
13
YKP GDYNIA
170 POL 1822Jakub Marciniak
M
2005-08-06
14
KSW BALTIC
171 POL 1823Gustaw Zalewski
M
2007-05-14
12
TKŻ TORUŃ
172 POL 1828Martyna Molus
K
2006-08-09
13
TKŻ TORUŃ
173 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
M
2006-04-30
13
JKW POZNAŃ
174 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
K
2007-02-25
12
YKP GDYNIA
175 POL 1851Patrycja Kurpiewska
K
2005-11-26
14
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
176 POL 1857Szymon Szykowny
M
2004-09-07
15
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
177 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski
M
2004-11-04
15
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
178 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
K
2006-01-18
13
YKP GDYNIA
179 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
K
2005-10-16
14
YKP GDYNIA
180 POL 1870Teodor Kasprzyk
M
2005-04-19
14
ŻMKS POZNAŃ
181 POL 1872Rafał Krężołek
M
2003-08-27
16
JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN
182 POL 1876Maja Reszka
K
2007-08-16
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
183 POL 1883Filip Oleszczyk
M
2005-11-29
14
UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW
184 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
M
2008-01-16
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
185 POL 1888Joanna Dyja
K
2005-04-18
14
WTW WARSZAWA
186 POL 1892Jan Karnowski
M
2006-05-12
13
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
187 POL 1893Maciej Chybiński
M
2005-07-25
14
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
188 POL 1904Igor Wójcik
M
2006-08-11
13
YK STAL GDYNIA
189 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
K
2007-06-06
12
YKP Gdynia
190 POL 1926Miłosz Michalak
M
2005-11-28
14
YKP GDYNIA
191 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
M
2008-04-22
11
YKP GDYNIA
192 POL 1939Igor Rudek
M
2006-12-15
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
193 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
M
2006-09-09
13
UKŻ LAMELKA
194 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
M
2005-07-17
14
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
195 POL 1961Jakub Targowski
M
2006-03-31
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
196 POL 1981Oliwia Dróżyńska
K
2004-01-01
15
TKŻ TORUŃ
197 POL 1983Oliwier Kuźma
M
1970-01-01
2019
MKŻR MARINA HOTELE
198 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk
K
2006-01-14
13
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
199 POL 2002Robert Berliński
M
2004-05-10
15
YKP GDYNIA
200 POL 2005Michał Kuczmarski
M
2016-06-17
3
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
201 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
M
2008-07-08
11
SSW MOs Iława
202 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
K
2007-10-14
12
WTW WARSZAWA
203 POL 2027Filip Olszewski
M
2006-07-09
13
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
204 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
M
2007-02-06
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
205 POL 2032Antonina Zagórska
K
2005-09-28
14
GKŻ GDAŃSK
206 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
K
2006-05-02
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
207 POL 2036Natalia Krawczyńska
K
2006-09-16
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
208 POL 2037Hanna Węsierska
K
2007-01-28
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
209 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska
K
2006-06-11
13
YKP GDYNIA
210 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
M
2006-09-16
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
211 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
M
2005-01-01
14
KSW Baltic
212 POL 2102Adam Turczynowicz
M
2005-03-22
14
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
213 POL 2107Marta Piotrowska
K
2007-08-01
12
WTW WARSZAWA
214 POL 2108Julia Wróblewska
K
2006-01-25
13
YKP Gdynia
215 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
2007-10-06
12
YK Stal Gdynia
216 POL 2119Aleksander Bury
M
2005-01-19
14
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
217 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
K
2007-06-02
12
K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA
218 POL 2205Piotr Vogel
M
2005-05-22
14
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
219 POL 2206HANNA KORSAK
K
2006-12-07
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
220 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
2005-09-14
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
221 POL 2555Jan Sawicki
M
2008-04-15
11
PKM LOK POZNAŃ
222 POL 2586Aleksandra Mańkowska
K
2005-09-22
14
TKŻ TORUŃ
223 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
K
2006-05-26
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
224 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska
K
2005-09-19
14
MKŻ ŻNIN
225 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz
M
2006-05-01
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
226 POL 3002Maria Retecka
K
2018-01-01
1
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
227 POL 3007Jakub Rozwadowski
M
2005-01-01
14
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
228 POL 3008Tytus Szymborski
M
2005-01-01
14
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
229 POL 3010Jakub Bućkowski
M
2006-10-07
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
230 POL 3011Jan Fabrowski
M
2019-01-19
2019
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
231 POL 3012Wiktor Sebastiański
M
2007-05-01
12
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
232 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
M
2006-09-07
13
UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW
233 POL 4206Małgorzata Kwaśniewska
K
2006-01-02
13
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
234 POL 4485Aleksander Daniszewski
M
2006-02-14
13
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
235 POL 4821Paweł Kolinski
M
2005-05-26
14
LKS CHARZYKOWY
236 POL 5119Kajetan Kaska
M
2005-08-05
14
KSCŻ SZCZECIN
237 POL 7521Marcel Rumiński
M
2008-07-10
11
MKŻ ŻNIN
238 POL 8455Bogna Tłok
K
2008-03-23
11
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
239 POL 11758Magda Rejniak
K
2004-04-01
15
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
240 POL 14821Wojciech Jankowski
M
2006-09-21
13
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
241 POL 17571Rafał Górski
M
2005-04-05
14
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK