Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F7
1 POL 2041Filip JarosiewiczM11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA11,0(4)211232
2 POL 1758Jeremi SzczukowskiM11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE12,0112(8)611
3 POL 2403Pola SchmidtK12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA127,0236(9)493
4 POL 203Małgorzata FigelK11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA229,0(11)5102165
5 POL 1220Maciej IlnickiM13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE33,033(14)6759
6 POL 1805Michał JaroszekM11KSW BALTIC34,0(dsq)11135212
7 POL 1292Jakub PietrzakM12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA34,01(ocs)241944
8 POL 1325Hanna GronekK14JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN334,0(13)7423126
9 POL 2031Fabian KociędaM10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA37,05451913(22)
10 POL 1262Wiktoria HałabatyK12MKŻ OPTI KAMIEŃ POMORSKI449,0(15)114381013
11 POL 2101Mikołaj BazyliM12KSW BALTIC54,0775121211(16)
12 POL 1017Joanna LichwaK15KN LIDER KRAKÓW556,03414(16)14147
13 POL 2119Aleksander BuryM12UKS BRYG WROCŁAW56,0109(13)111088
14 POL 1833Bartosz DąbrowskiM13UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK69,0861213(20)1911
15 POL 1603Krzysztof BruskiM12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA72,06103171323(ocs)
16 POL 1418Aleksandra SzczepańskaK14KN LIDER KRAKÓW676,0514810(33)2910
17 POL 1765Krzysztof MaksymowiczM9KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA177,061935(35)2717
18 POL 125Anna WitczakK13ŻLKS POZNAŃ777,091274(41)1827
19 POL 2034Natasha AnolikK11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA879,09591225(30)19
20 POL 1822Jakub MarciniakM12KSW BALTIC81,0108(27)2018718
21 POL 1070Maksymilian KabatM11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE82,01216158(26)1615
22 POL 1071Krzysztof SzczodrowskiM12 CHKŻ CHOJNICE87,0712(22)18152114
23 POL 1018Antoni LipińskiM11LKS CHARZYKOWY89,022102421(37)30
24 POL 237Wojciech GronekM11JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN98,017176141133(dnf)
25 POL 1072Arkadiusz BeskaM11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE99,01161221(46)2623
26 POL 7Mikołaj MajchrzyckiM10ŻLKS POZNAŃ106,0212281916(34)20
27 POL 1456Maciej MałachowskiM14UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK110,0(24)131915221724
28 POL 670Jeremiasz KoniecznyM10ŻLKS POZNAŃ112,0201719717(36)32
29 POL 1069Tymon WiatrowskiM11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE113,01381824(28)2228
30 POL 1270Weronika MaciejczukK11UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK9113,019159192328(29)
31 POL 2036Natalia KrawczyńskaK11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA10116,020(ocs)179292021
32 POL 16Rafał MałotaM15KN LIDER KRAKÓW117,015913734(39)39
33 POL 1245Hanna SłykK12KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA11122,01819225(45)2434
34 POL 723Jakub SzczepańskiM11LKS CHARZYKOWY128,0221171137(42)40
35 POL 1917Filip SikorskiM11CSW OPTY USTKA131,021132928(42)1525
36 POL 175Alicja DampcK9CHKZ CHOJNICE122131,02316161427(40)35
37 POL 1815Waldemar BoczkowskiM14CSW OPTY USTKA133,08(dsq)2016323126
38 POL 165Igor KawałkoM10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA134,018141833645(ocs)
39 POL 1943Wiktor ŁasakM11UKŻ LAMELKA146,0301817222435(36)
40 POL 1832Anna GierasimiukK12UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK13147,01426(32)21302531
41 POL 550Marcel WielińskiM12LKS CHARZYKOWY148,01224112043(46)38
42 POL 1594Szymon JaniakM12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA149,01418232338(43)33
43 POL 1585Mateusz GrabowskiM9LKS CHARZYKOWY3150,0162523639(41)41
44 POL 1541Jakub PorębskiM8 OPTI CWM GDYNIA4163,0331021363132(37)
45 POL 424Bartosz PeczkaM10BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO ŻEGLARSKIE173,02621113340(44)42
46 POL 4821Paweł KolińskiM12LKS CHARZYKOWY178,025153522(44)3843
47 POL 19171Filip NowosadM9KN LIDER KRAKÓW5190,029203015(dnf)dnfdnf
48 POL 1998Aleksandra SzulskaK12 OPTI CWM GDYNIA1474,04(ocs)16ocs111
49 POL 1653Adam CieminskiM13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE91,01721(27)2610611
50 POL 189Sonia DobrzyńskaK10KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA1592,0223024(35)952
51 POL 1028Szymon MałachowskiM11UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK94,0(dnc)dnf2610223
52 POL 1455Weronika ŻochowskaK15UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK1695,0(27)2220251675
53 POL 1706Aleksandra KamińskaK12UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK17102,028(ocs)2834534
54 POL 1550Antoni SzycaM12LKS CHARZYKOWY102,02725251744(ocs)
55 POL 1237Marcin StaniewiczM15JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN103,0232024(28)17910
56 POL 1595Jakub TargowskiM11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA106,0262315(27)22137
57 POL 806Wiktoria WarzychK10MKŻ OPTI KAMIEŃ POMORSKI18114,0(34)23312713119
58 POL 2037Hanna WęsierskaK10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA19117,025(29)251827814
59 POL 144Zofia PradzynskaK11CHKZ CHOJNICE20128,0(31)24293071820
60 POL 758January SzczukowskiM9CHKZ CHOJNICE6132,0282737(38)18166
61 POL 185Aleksander GłówkaM10KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA133,01927(39)3881031
62 POL 1651Tymoteusz GrygorcewiczM12CSW OPTY USTKA135,0292834(35)19178
63 POL 1373Wiktor PawłowskiM10 CHKŻ CHOJNICE141,01629(32)26301426
64 POL 2216Julia ŻmudzińskaK12BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO ŻEGLARSKIE21157,0323426(36)262118
65 POL 654Max NiziałkowskiM11UKS BRYG WROCŁAW158,0344136313(ocs)13
66 POL 1849Jacek LewandowskiM11ŻLKS POZNAŃ161,036312132(ocs)1229
67 POL 5Maksymilian KoschelM10ŻLKS POZNAŃ161,0422633311415(dsq)
68 POL 421Bartosz ŻmudzińskiM9BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO ŻEGLARSKIE7161,031(37)2834212027
69 POL 1650Artur RadomskiM11CSW OPTY USTKA168,037(39)3430232717
70 POL 2032Wiktor SiemiątkowskiM12GKŻ GDAŃSK169,038364023626(dnf)
71 POL 1592Paweł ŁobodaM9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA8170,024353529(dnf)2324
72 POL 1445Maksymilian MalecM9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA9171,030303040(dnf)2219
73 POL 978Jan KubiakM9CHKZ CHOJNICE10175,0(39)323837202523
74 POL 1193Igor BoguszM12KN LIDER KRAKÓW178,03839(42)42251915
75 POL 1961Agata TargowskaM10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA179,0(41)384139123316
76 POL 1221Julia PadzikK8 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2211189,0323737371531(dnf)
77 POL 1276Agata NadolnaK10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA23191,036353829(dnf)2825
78 POL 1066Franciszek KoseckiM9CHKZ CHOJNICE12197,0403640(dnf)293022
79 POL 1300Natasza TarnawskaK9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2413201,035314141(dnf)3221
80 POL 158Igor PawlowskiM8CHKZ CHOJNICE14203,0404039(dnf)dnf2412
81 POL 880Marcel HaufaM8ŻLKS POZNAŃ15209,035333133(dnf)29dnf
82 POL 1889Franciszek WodkowskiM8 OPTI CWM GDYNIA16232,037383625(dnf)dnfdnf
83 POL 1831Izabela BaranowskaK13UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK25233,042(dnf)33dnf11dnfocs
84 POL 13Borys MatysiakM9CHKZ CHOJNICE17240,0(dnc)32dnfdnf2434dnf
85 POL 1290Ida KociędaK7 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2618242,0393443(dnf)dnfdnf30
86 POL 2035Aniela FrąckowiakK9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2719252,04333(ret)32dnfdnfdnf
87 POL 1549Michał UrbaniakM12 CHKŻ CHOJNICE256,03328(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf
88 POL 1757Tadeusz WiatrowskiM8CHKZ CHOJNICE20257,0(dnc)dnfdnfdnf28dsq28
89 POL 535Mikołaj ŁobodaM7 OPTI CWM GDYNIA21264,043424241(dnf)dnfdnf
90 POL 1384Bienvenida KusK8 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2822265,04141(ocs)39dnfdnfdnf
91 POL 3333Maja KomorowskaK8 OPTI CWM GDYNIA2923266,04440(dnf)dnfdnf35dnf
92 POL 603Zofia GlazaK9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA3024266,044434340(dnf)dnfdnf
93 POL 630Maja SzycaK8LKS CHARZYKOWY3125297,0(dnc)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
94 POL 1505Anna SteinerK9 OPTI CWM GDYNIA3226297,0(dnc)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf