Lista startowa - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 3Tymon Sochaj
M
2007-11-01
10
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
2 POL 5Natasza Micewicz
K
2009-12-18
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
3 POL 147Agata Koropecka
K
2009-06-21
8
YK STAL GDYNIA
4 POL 165Igor Kawałko
M
2007-06-28
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
5 POL 170Szymon Łysik
M
2008-01-04
9
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
6 POL 203Małgorzata Figel
K
2006-02-09
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
7 POL 244Jan Macugowski
M
2005-01-16
12
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
8 POL 349Filip Bil
M
2009-07-05
8
YK STAL GDYNIA
9 POL 479Maciej Żmijewski
M
2005-06-09
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
10 POL 511Lila Sochaj
K
2007-11-01
10
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
11 POL 704Krzysztof Łucyk
M
2007-08-16
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
12 POL 777August Sobczak
M
2008-06-30
9
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
13 POL 779Paweł Koliński
M
2005-05-26
12
LKS CHARZYKOWY
14 POL 893Filip Różycki
M
2009-05-15
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
15 POL 966Lena Cituk
K
2007-06-16
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
16 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
M
2006-01-07
11
LKS CHARZYKOWY
17 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
M
2007-03-01
10
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
18 POL 1155Jakub Piesiewicz
M
2005-05-23
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
19 POL 1185Aleksander Daniszewski
M
2006-02-14
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
20 POL 1221Julia Padzik
K
2009-11-27
8
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
21 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
M
2006-07-13
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
22 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak
M
2005-07-07
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
23 POL 1300Natasza Tarnawska
K
2008-12-17
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
24 POL 1312Michalina Maciejak
K
2008-04-02
9
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
25 POL 1328Gracjan Karczmarczyk
M
2005-02-17
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
26 POL 1344Nina Janowicz
K
2006-07-26
11
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
27 POL 1351Lena Murach
K
2006-01-26
11
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
28 POL 1352Ignacy Rojek
M
2005-08-16
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
29 POL 1356Danuta Wilska
K
2004-05-19
13
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
30 POL 1359Wojciech Jankowski
M
2006-09-21
11
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
31 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik
M
2006-12-28
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
32 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski
M
2005-10-04
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
33 POL 1364Jan Fuk
M
2006-11-20
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
34 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
M
2007-08-24
10
YK STAL GDYNIA
35 POL 1423Mateusz Kluczka
M
2006-07-06
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
36 POL 1443Hubert Łobaczewski
M
2005-02-25
12
YKP GDYNIA
37 POL 1446Konrad Wlazłowski
M
2005-07-15
12
YKP GDYNIA
38 POL 1450Piotr Kosowski
M
2008-07-16
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
39 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
K
2006-06-08
11
YKP GDYNIA
40 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
M
2006-07-13
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
41 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
M
2005-08-11
12
LKS CHARZYKOWY
42 POL 1559Jan Suchocki
M
2007-01-01
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
43 POL 1561Krzysztof Ołowiak
M
2008-06-27
9
YKP GDYNIA
44 POL 1578Marta Richert
K
2006-11-08
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
45 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski
M
2008-02-29
9
LKS CHARZYKOWY
46 POL 1586Maksymilian Malec
M
2008-03-27
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
47 POL 1596Zuzanna Tomaszewska
K
2006-03-25
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
48 POL 1602Jakub Szmagliński
M
2005-08-25
12
YKP GDYNIA
49 POL 1603Krzysztof Bruski
M
2005-12-01
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
50 POL 1612Max Betlejewski
M
2007-07-23
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
51 POL 1656Lidia Jakubowska
K
2005-12-16
12
ZATOKA PUCK
52 POL 1661? ?
M
1970-01-01
2017
?
53 POL 1667Marcel Bisewski
M
2005-04-16
12
YKP GDYNIA
54 POL 1672Kacper Barszczyk
M
2007-06-06
10
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
55 POL 1700Natalia Kilar
K
2005-12-01
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
56 POL 1701Max Berliński
M
2006-05-16
11
YKP GDYNIA
57 POL 1702Eryk Rózga
M
2006-08-18
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
58 POL 1704Franciszek Wołyniec
M
2006-10-03
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
59 POL 1723Wiktor Weselak
M
2008-08-07
9
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
60 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
M
2005-03-11
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
61 POL 1757Rafał Górski
M
2005-04-05
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
62 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
M
2006-04-11
11
UKS BRYG WROCŁAW
63 POL 1767Aleksander Kosowski
M
2006-07-24
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
64 POL 1775Wiktor Mois
M
2005-07-17
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
65 POL 1776Michał Maziarka
M
2005-07-27
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
66 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
M
2005-03-30
12
LKS CHARZYKOWY
67 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
M
2008-08-15
9
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
68 POL 1799Iwo Reński
M
2005-05-09
12
YKP GDYNIA
69 POL 1803Zofia Czerniawska
K
2004-08-10
13
YK STAL GDYNIA
70 POL 1818Nadia Burghard
K
2006-12-08
11
YKP GDYNIA
71 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
K
2007-02-25
10
YKP GDYNIA
72 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
K
2006-01-18
11
YKP GDYNIA
73 POL 1876Maja Reszka
K
2007-08-16
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
74 POL 1897Franciszek Mikulski
M
2005-01-24
12
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
75 POL 1917Filip Marjański
M
2007-06-02
10
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
76 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
K
2007-06-06
10
YKP GDYNIA
77 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
M
2008-04-22
9
YKP GDYNIA
78 POL 1985Konrad Kunc
M
2006-12-17
11
PORT MECHELINKI
79 POL 2002Robert Berliński
M
2004-05-10
13
YKP GDYNIA
80 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
M
2007-02-06
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
81 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
K
2006-05-02
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
82 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
K
2008-05-21
9
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
83 POL 2036Natalia Krawczyńska
K
2006-09-16
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
84 POL 2037Hanna Węsierska
K
2007-01-28
10
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
85 POL 2039Zuzanna Teleszyńska
K
2006-04-10
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
86 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
M
2006-09-16
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
87 POL 2070Jacek Dyguś
M
2007-04-13
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
88 POL 2090Maria Suchocka
K
2006-01-11
11
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
89 POL 2108Julia Wróblewska
K
2006-01-25
11
YKP GDYNIA
90 POL 2112Jerzy Sukow
M
2004-08-19
13
YKP GDYNIA
91 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
2007-10-06
10
YK STAL GDYNIA
92 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
M
2009-05-04
8
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
93 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
2005-09-14
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
94 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
K
2006-05-26
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
95 POL 2906? ?
M
1970-01-01
2017
?
96 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz
M
2006-05-01
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
97 POL 3002Maria Retecka
K
2005-01-01
12
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
98 POL 3010Jakub Bućkowski
M
2006-10-07
11
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT
99 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
K
2009-01-01
8
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
100 POL 4701Maciej Maćkowiak
M
2007-02-04
10
YKP GDYNIA
101 POL 4707Franciszek Zając
M
2008-09-08
9
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
102 POL 4708Maciej Kryspin
M
2008-11-27
9
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
103 RUS 1313Aleksandr Zubko
M
2009-09-08
8
KOENIGSBERG
104 RUS 1975Lera Malaya
K
2008-05-07
9
KOENIGSBERG