Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Kat.9 | Punkty | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Q5 | Q6 | Q7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1758 | Jeremi Szczukowski | M | 18 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 12,0 | 1 | (6) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2 | POL 1638 | Stanisław Radojewski | M | 20 | JKW POZNAN | 15,0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (ufd) | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | POL 2102 | Adam Turczynowicz | M | 19 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 16,0 | 5 | (19) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | K | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 1 | 17,0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (9) | |
5 | POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 19,0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (17) | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | POL 2090 | Maria Suchocka | K | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 2 | 22,0 | (15) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |
7 | POL 1362 | Kamil Stemplewski | M | 19 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 23,0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (18) | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
8 | POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | M | 19 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 24,0 | (8) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | ||
9 | POL 1805 | Michał Jaroszek | M | 18 | KSW BALTIC | 25,0 | 2 | 5 | (12) | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
10 | POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 26,0 | 6 | (11) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
11 | POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | M | 18 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 26,0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (13) | ||
12 | POL 1443 | Hubert Łobaczewski | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 27,0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | (13) | ||
13 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | M | 18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 28,0 | (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
14 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | K | 18 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 3 | 29,0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 3 | (19) | 6 | 3 | |
15 | POL 1803 | Zofia Czerniawska | K | 20 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 4 | 30,0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3 | (13) | |
16 | POL 1645 | Michał Biedalak | M | 19 | JKW POZNAŃ | 31,0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | (31) | 11 | ||
17 | POL 1269 | Zuzanna Zasada | K | 18 | KS ZATOKA PUCK | 5 | 32,0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | (14) | |
18 | POL 1998 | Aleksandra Szulska | K | 19 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 6 | 34,0 | (22) | 9 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
19 | POL 2027 | Filip Olszewski | M | 18 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 35,0 | 2 | (20) | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | ||
20 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | K | 19 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 7 | 35,0 | 9 | 5 | (19) | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
21 | POL 2101 | Mikołaj Bazyli | M | 19 | KSW BALTIC | 38,0 | 6 | (17) | 3 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 3 | ||
22 | POL 1446 | Konrad Wlazłowski | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 42,0 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 6 | (dsq) | 2 | ||
23 | POL 1319 | Jan Klinicki | M | 17 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 46,0 | (20) | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20 | ||
24 | POL 1939 | Igor Rudek | M | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 48,0 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 16 | (26) | ||
25 | POL 1829 | Stanisław Wojda | M | 18 | JKW POZNAŃ | 48,0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 | (ufd) | 7 | 2 | ||
26 | POL 806 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | K | 19 | MKŻ OPTI | 8 | 48,0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 8 | (19) | 7 | |
27 | POL 2442 | Janina Dmochowska | K | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 9 | 49,0 | 7 | 15 | (dsq) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |
28 | POL 1271 | Sara Wiśniewska | K | 19 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 10 | 52,0 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 12 | (15) | 11 | |
29 | POL 111 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | K | 17 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | 11 | 54,0 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 10 | (19) | 8 | 8 | |
30 | POL 1159 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | K | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 12 | 57,0 | 13 | (26) | 14 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
31 | POL 1713 | Danuta Grudzień | K | 18 | UKS SILESIA OPTY CEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 13 | 58,0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 21 | (28) | 5 | |
32 | POL 2077 | Dominika Grala | K | 18 | POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU | 14 | 60,0 | 14 | (26) | 3 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 8 | |
33 | POL 479 | Maciej Żmijewski | M | 19 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 60,0 | 8 | (14) | 14 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 6 | ||
34 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | K | 17 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 15 | 61,0 | 11 | 30 | (dnf) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
35 | POL 1776 | Michał Maziarka | M | 19 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 61,0 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | (29) | 2 | 10 | ||
36 | POL 2080 | Karolina Jałoszyńska | K | 18 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 16 | 64,0 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18 | (19) | |
37 | POL 2064 | Bartłomiej Heksel | M | 20 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 65,0 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 26 | (40) | 11 | 1 | ||
38 | POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | K | 17 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 17 | 65,0 | 22 | 10 | (29) | 18 | 4 | 1 | 10 | |
39 | POL 1220 | Maciej Ilnicki | M | 20 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 65,0 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 12 | (23) | ||
40 | POL 1603 | Krzysztof Bruski | M | 19 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 68,0 | 4 | 13 | (39) | 8 | 12 | 16 | 15 | ||
41 | POL 1817 | Ignacy Rojek | M | 19 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 69,0 | (20) | 7 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 15 | ||
42 | POL 927 | Hugo Marciniak | K | 20 | JKW POZNAŃ | 18 | 70,0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | (42) | 31 | 18 | 6 | |
43 | POL 1155 | Jakub Piesiewicz | M | 19 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 70,0 | 14 | 9 | 4 | (ufd) | 16 | 15 | 12 | ||
44 | POL 1420 | Marcel Skubański | M | 19 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 71,0 | 19 | 9 | (48) | 22 | 4 | 8 | 9 | ||
45 | POL 244 | Jan Macugowski | M | 19 | KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW | 75,0 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 9 | (42) | ||
46 | POL 2065 | Igor Wierzbowski | M | 17 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 76,0 | 18 | 10 | 7 | (24) | 15 | 19 | 7 | ||
47 | POL 1749 | Lidia Łukasik | K | 17 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 19 | 77,0 | (24) | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 21 | |
48 | POL 1226 | Teresa Masztalerz | K | 18 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 20 | 78,0 | 13 | 18 | 7 | (34) | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
49 | POL 1627 | Maria Majchrzycka | K | 20 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 21 | 79,0 | 20 | 9 | 16 | (39) | 6 | 2 | 26 | |
50 | POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | K | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 22 | 79,0 | 11 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 12 | (29) | |
51 | POL 1596 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | K | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 23 | 84,0 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 21 | (22) | |
52 | POL 1701 | Max Berliński | M | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 87,0 | (43) | 39 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | ||
53 | POL 1916 | Kasia Wajdowska | K | 20 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 24 | 87,0 | 17 | 7 | 9 | (41) | 25 | 18 | 11 | |
54 | POL 203 | Małgorzata Figel | K | 18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 25 | 88,0 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 7 | (ufd) | 27 | 5 | |
55 | POL 16 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | M | 19 | KŻ Horn Kraków | 89,0 | 11 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 13 | 12 | (38) | ||
56 | POL 1892 | Jan Karnowski | M | 18 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 90,0 | 19 | (35) | 31 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 3 | ||
57 | POL 1735 | Filip Kurczewski | M | 21 | MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŻNIN | 91,0 | 7 | 4 | 10 | (27) | 20 | 26 | 24 | ||
58 | POL 1835 | Natalia Ziółkowska | K | 17 | YKP GDYNIA | 26 | 91,0 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 28 | 4 | (35) | 12 | |
59 | POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | K | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 27 | 93,0 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 13 | (40) | |
60 | POL 1897 | Franciszek Mikulski | M | 19 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 95,0 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 28 | (34) | 13 | 7 | ||
61 | POL 1388 | Natalia Nadrzewia | K | 19 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY | 28 | 98,0 | 3 | (34) | 11 | 11 | 30 | 25 | 18 | |
62 | POL 1981 | Oliwia Dróżyńska | K | 20 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 29 | 98,0 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 22 | 22 | (33) | |
63 | POL 186 | Maciej Cymerman | M | 18 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | 99,0 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 7 | (32) | 8 | ||
64 | POL 1926 | Miłosz Michalak | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 99,0 | 19 | 20 | 26 | 12 | (33) | 13 | 9 | ||
65 | POL 39 | Andrzej Nycz | M | 18 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 100,0 | 9 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | (23) | 23 | ||
66 | POL 966 | Lena Cituk | K | 17 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 30 | 101,0 | 6 | 19 | 28 | 28 | (31) | 13 | 7 | |
67 | POL 1185 | Aleksander Daniszewski | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 101,0 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 15 | (29) | 8 | 18 | ||
68 | POL 2114 | Tymon Wiatrowski | M | 18 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 107,0 | 26 | 23 | (38) | 20 | 7 | 14 | 17 | ||
69 | POL 2119 | Aleksander Bury | M | 19 | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | 109,0 | 21 | (42) | 15 | 14 | 22 | 21 | 16 | ||
70 | POL 333 | Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik | M | 17 | WTW WARSZAWA | 110,0 | 11 | 3 | 34 | 16 | (36) | 11 | 35 | ||
71 | POL 1904 | Igor Wójcik | M | 18 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 116,0 | 5 | 28 | 32 | 7 | 34 | 10 | (38) | ||
72 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | K | 17 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 31 | 117,0 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 16 | (44) | 15 | 16 | |
73 | POL 1424 | Jakub Wegiera | M | 18 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 118,0 | 12 | 24 | (45) | 13 | 29 | 28 | 12 | ||
74 | POL 777 | August Sobczak | M | 16 | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | 118,0 | 21 | 22 | (28) | 22 | 17 | 23 | 13 | ||
75 | POL 2031 | Fabian Kocięda | M | 17 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 121,0 | (40) | 19 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 34 | 22 | ||
76 | POL 1862 | Zuzanna Zielińska | K | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 32 | 121,0 | 23 | 26 | 17 | 22 | 14 | (31) | 19 | |
77 | POL 1405 | Joanna Michalska | K | 17 | UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA | 33 | 121,0 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 31 | 17 | (37) | 17 | |
78 | POL 2112 | Jerzy Sukow | M | 20 | YKP GDYNIA | 122,0 | 12 | 21 | 13 | (49) | 33 | 11 | 32 | ||
79 | POL 1018 | Antoni Lipiński | M | 18 | LKS CHARZYKOWY | 125,0 | 27 | (58) | 49 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 14 | ||
80 | POL 1578 | Marta Richert | K | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 34 | 129,0 | 29 | 35 | 22 | 25 | 9 | 9 | (48) | |
81 | POL 2108 | Julia Wróblewska | K | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 35 | 134,0 | 28 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 32 | (37) | 31 | |
82 | POL 1234 | Wiktor Polaczek | M | 20 | PTTK | 134,0 | 23 | 33 | 13 | 23 | 27 | (49) | 15 | ||
83 | POL 1822 | Jakub Marciniak | M | 19 | KSW BALTIC | 134,0 | 31 | 13 | 21 | (38) | 23 | 27 | 19 | ||
84 | POL 2120 | Michał Karnacewicz | M | 17 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 134,0 | (38) | 24 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 19 | 35 | ||
85 | POL 1244 | Oskar Hawliczek | M | 19 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 136,0 | 17 | 20 | (dnf) | 32 | 36 | 21 | 10 | ||
86 | POL 1364 | Jan Fuk | M | 18 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 136,0 | 28 | 21 | (53) | 22 | 28 | 25 | 12 | ||
87 | POL 2036 | Natalia Krawczyńska | K | 18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 36 | 136,0 | 25 | 25 | 36 | 19 | 15 | 16 | (41) | |
88 | POL 2586 | Aleksandra Mańkowska | K | 19 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 37 | 137,0 | 31 | 8 | 18 | 17 | (ufd) | 33 | 30 | |
89 | POL 4112 | Jan Zamojski | M | 18 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 138,0 | 16 | 24 | 27 | 17 | 20 | (39) | 34 | ||
90 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | K | 18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 38 | 141,0 | (44) | 27 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 27 | 20 | |
91 | POL 1450 | Piotr Kosowski | M | 16 | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW | 142,0 | 23 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 32 | (39) | 26 | ||
92 | POL 1306 | Igor Gruszczyński | M | 17 | UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA | 144,0 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 28 | (48) | 36 | ||
93 | POL 3002 | Maria Retecka | K | 19 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 39 | 144,0 | 34 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 15 | (46) | 36 | |
94 | POL 1830 | Mikołaj Grudzień | M | 18 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 145,0 | 25 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 24 | (50) | 43 | ||
95 | POL 1756 | Konrad Ciernia | M | 18 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 145,0 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 42 | (44) | ||
96 | POL 1361 | Kacper Karbownik | M | 18 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 146,0 | (42) | 37 | 35 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 17 | ||
97 | POL 11488 | Eliza Kołtak | K | 19 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 40 | 146,0 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (45) | 45 | 30 | 25 | |
98 | POL 1826 | Jakub Kołodziejczyk | M | 19 | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW | 146,0 | 27 | 27 | 27 | (45) | 19 | 23 | 23 | ||
99 | RUS 3339 | Ivan Mikhalev | M | 17 | UKS PIONERSKIY | 147,0 | 32 | 21 | 24 | 15 | (ufd) | 30 | 25 | ||
100 | POL 1451 | Witold Onisk | M | 18 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 148,0 | 17 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 23 | 20 | (36) | ||
101 | POL 1891 | Kacper Warywoda | M | 19 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 149,0 | 32 | (37) | 9 | 30 | 21 | 24 | 33 | ||
102 | POL 1439 | Paweł Sikora | M | 20 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 153,0 | 13 | 46 | 20 | 9 | 43 | 22 | (49) | ||
103 | POL 1893 | Maciej Chybiński | M | 19 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 154,0 | (48) | 39 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 40 | 14 | ||
104 | POL 978 | Artur Zakrzewski | M | 20 | JKW POZNAŃ | 155,0 | 25 | (49) | 38 | 16 | 24 | 28 | 24 | ||
105 | POL 1593 | Rafał Balicki | M | 17 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 156,0 | 31 | 16 | 27 | 25 | 16 | (46) | 41 | ||
106 | POL 1070 | Maksymilian Kabat | M | 18 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 156,0 | 24 | 17 | 25 | 25 | (44) | 41 | 24 | ||
107 | POL 4704 | Iwo Dudek | M | 15 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 156,0 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 26 | (36) | 22 | 18 | ||
108 | POL 1925 | Alicja Wróblewska | K | 17 | YKP GDYNIA | 41 | 156,0 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 23 | (45) | 44 | 29 | |
109 | POL 1700 | Natalia Kilar | K | 19 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 42 | 156,0 | (39) | 25 | 36 | 28 | 20 | 26 | 21 | |
110 | POL 1887 | Mikołaj Strupiński | M | 16 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 156,0 | 22 | 22 | 28 | 20 | 24 | 40 | (47) | ||
111 | POL 1187 | Szymon Miłowski | M | 20 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 157,0 | 18 | (39) | 30 | 32 | 20 | 25 | 32 | ||
112 | POL 2918 | Piotr Rodzewicz | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 158,0 | (50) | 16 | 30 | 29 | 37 | 30 | 16 | ||
113 | POL 1026 | Jakub Gil | M | 18 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 161,0 | 18 | 50 | 22 | 49 | (ufd) | 8 | 14 | ||
114 | POL 1485 | Antoni Rachuta | M | 19 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 162,0 | 15 | 45 | 16 | (47) | 35 | 14 | 37 | ||
115 | POL 1800 | Jakub Kosowski | M | 17 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 162,0 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 33 | (43) | 39 | ||
116 | POL 1138 | Michał Kuchtyn | M | 17 | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | 164,0 | 12 | 40 | (48) | 27 | 41 | 17 | 27 | ||
117 | POL 1659 | Adam Tomczyński | M | 20 | KS ZATOKA PUCK | 165,0 | 35 | 24 | 34 | 26 | 13 | 33 | (43) | ||
118 | POL 1702 | Eryk Rózga | M | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 165,0 | 22 | 31 | 18 | 24 | 35 | (53) | 35 | ||
119 | POL 1561 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | M | 16 | YKP GDYNIA | 165,0 | 37 | 32 | 27 | 20 | (42) | 23 | 26 | ||
120 | POL 165 | Igor Kawałko | M | 17 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 166,0 | (37) | 30 | 30 | 37 | 10 | 24 | 35 | ||
121 | POL 1678 | Paweł Szota | M | 20 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 166,0 | (43) | 15 | 19 | 41 | 38 | 28 | 25 | ||
122 | POL 125 | Anna Witczak | K | 20 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 43 | 167,0 | (49) | 35 | 44 | 34 | 24 | 20 | 10 | |
123 | POL 2002 | Robert Berliński | M | 20 | YKP GDYNIA | 168,0 | 13 | 26 | 21 | 49 | (56) | 31 | 28 | ||
124 | POL 528 | Maciej Dudek | M | 16 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 170,0 | 33 | 6 | 25 | 30 | 49 | (58) | 27 | ||
125 | POL 1479 | Hanna Sadecka | K | 20 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 44 | 170,0 | 35 | 36 | 10 | 31 | (51) | 38 | 20 | |
126 | POL 21 | Paweł Pepliński | M | 22 | STOWARZYSZENIE PORT MECHELINKI | 172,0 | 42 | 33 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 42 | (48) | ||
127 | POL 1559 | Jan Suchocki | M | 17 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 173,0 | 36 | 36 | (45) | 11 | 32 | 40 | 18 | ||
128 | POL 2066 | Jakub Lipowski | M | 17 | KŻHORN KRAKÓW | 173,0 | 14 | 14 | 29 | 42 | 34 | (dnf) | 40 | ||
129 | POL 1823 | Gustaw Zalewski | M | 17 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 173,0 | 38 | 43 | (49) | 26 | 28 | 16 | 22 | ||
130 | POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | M | 19 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 174,0 | 23 | 28 | (dnf) | 32 | 46 | 39 | 6 | ||
131 | POL 1153 | Mateusz Balicki | M | 20 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 175,0 | 32 | 28 | 31 | 40 | 10 | (42) | 34 | ||
132 | POL 1396 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | M | 17 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 183,0 | 25 | 65 | (dnf) | 8 | 12 | 31 | 42 | ||
133 | POL 1915 | Mateusz Kolba | M | 18 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 184,0 | 16 | 37 | (54) | 33 | 23 | 50 | 25 | ||
134 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | K | 16 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 45 | 184,0 | 38 | 34 | (dnf) | 17 | 30 | 44 | 21 | |
135 | POL 1601 | Amelia Wolska | K | 20 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 46 | 187,0 | 45 | 27 | 17 | (51) | 33 | 34 | 31 | |
136 | POL 1086 | Jan Zaporowski | M | 18 | KS ENERGETYK | 188,0 | 27 | (63) | 32 | 39 | 32 | 39 | 19 | ||
137 | POL 1421 | Filip Nosol | M | 17 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 188,0 | 30 | 32 | 38 | 27 | 35 | 26 | (42) | ||
138 | POL 2111 | Krzysztof Szczodrowski | M | 19 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 191,0 | 28 | (dnf) | 29 | 21 | 30 | 32 | 51 | ||
139 | POL 9 | Hanna Borkowska | K | 16 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 47 | 191,0 | 33 | 30 | (41) | 37 | 28 | 26 | 37 | |
140 | POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | M | 17 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 192,0 | 40 | 42 | (dnf) | 29 | 36 | 17 | 28 | ||
141 | POL 1001 | Oskar Wielczyk | M | 17 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 192,0 | 37 | 44 | (ret) | 21 | 19 | 19 | 52 | ||
142 | POL 255 | Jan Kamieński | M | 18 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 196,0 | 33 | 34 | (37) | 36 | 27 | 34 | 32 | ||
143 | POL 1209 | Wanda Szylińska | K | 19 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 48 | 197,0 | 39 | 18 | 40 | (ufd) | 30 | 36 | 34 | |
144 | POL 1015 | Marta Chomik | M | 18 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 200,0 | 36 | 34 | 40 | (42) | 38 | 20 | 32 | ||
145 | POL 1241 | Konstantyn Podwojski | M | 19 | KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE | 201,0 | (44) | 40 | 39 | 12 | 41 | 40 | 29 | ||
146 | POL 1853 | Kinga Furmanek | K | 17 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 49 | 201,0 | (54) | 29 | 39 | 50 | 18 | 37 | 28 | |
147 | POL 1943 | Wiktor Łasak | M | 18 | UKŻ LAMELKA | 202,0 | 52 | (62) | 58 | 13 | 26 | 20 | 33 | ||
148 | POL 1254 | Franciszek Thomas | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 202,0 | 42 | (47) | 20 | 37 | 39 | 41 | 23 | ||
149 | POL 1550 | Antoni Szyca | M | 19 | LKS CHARZYKOWY | 206,0 | 43 | (63) | 42 | 29 | 50 | 4 | 38 | ||
150 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | M | 16 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 206,0 | (44) | 41 | 41 | 36 | 16 | 38 | 34 | ||
151 | POL 511 | Lila Sochaj | K | 17 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 50 | 206,0 | 36 | (47) | 33 | 35 | 43 | 30 | 29 | |
152 | POL 174 | Julia Kozubowicz | K | 20 | TS | 51 | 209,0 | 29 | 40 | 21 | (53) | 48 | 25 | 46 | |
153 | POL 1812 | Matteo Rastelli | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 210,0 | 34 | 22 | (dnf) | 30 | 50 | 35 | 39 | ||
154 | POL 1378 | Franciszek Siwek | M | 17 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 212,0 | 30 | 47 | 36 | 19 | 42 | (51) | 38 | ||
155 | POL 12 | Andrzej Pochopień | M | 18 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 213,0 | 40 | 28 | 10 | 44 | (55) | 45 | 46 | ||
156 | POL 1612 | Max Betlejewski | M | 17 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 213,0 | 20 | 32 | 42 | 44 | 44 | (57) | 31 | ||
157 | POL 1332 | Gabriela Fajdasz | K | 17 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 52 | 215,0 | 53 | 53 | 42 | (ufd) | 6 | 14 | 47 | |
158 | POL 1359 | Wojciech Jankowski | M | 18 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 215,0 | 38 | 41 | 43 | (44) | 27 | 29 | 37 | ||
159 | POL 1482 | Roch Dmuchowski | M | 18 | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 216,0 | 54 | 32 | 26 | 32 | (ufd) | 27 | 45 | ||
160 | POL 1268 | Illya Zaradny | M | 20 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 221,0 | (55) | 31 | 37 | 40 | 49 | 43 | 21 | ||
161 | POL 3 | Tymon Sochaj | M | 17 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 221,0 | 33 | 42 | 40 | (57) | 22 | 29 | 55 | ||
162 | POL 1548 | Andrzej Thomas | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 221,0 | 37 | 36 | (40) | 36 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
163 | POL 1594 | Szymon Janiak | M | 19 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 225,0 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 35 | (dnf) | 54 | 54 | ||
164 | POL 1423 | Mateusz Kluczka | M | 18 | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCAW | 225,0 | 29 | 38 | 30 | 33 | (52) | 47 | 48 | ||
165 | POL 1004 | Tymoteusz Mika | M | 18 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 230,0 | 58 | 23 | 20 | 40 | (63) | 48 | 41 | ||
166 | POL 1 | Aleksandra Zastawna | K | 18 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 53 | 233,0 | 46 | 33 | 28 | (58) | 37 | 45 | 44 | |
167 | POL 1356 | Danuta Wilska | K | 20 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 54 | 235,0 | 41 | 31 | 24 | (ufd) | 47 | 52 | 40 | |
168 | POL 1704 | Franciszek Wołyniec | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 236,0 | 45 | 48 | 32 | 31 | 45 | 35 | (54) | ||
169 | POL 1779 | Paweł Koliński | M | 19 | LKS CHARZYKOWY | 239,0 | 35 | 41 | 19 | 48 | 50 | (53) | 46 | ||
170 | POL 1671 | Antoni Osiński | M | 18 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 239,0 | 36 | 38 | 43 | (52) | 26 | 46 | 50 | ||
171 | POL 2555 | Jan Sawicki | M | 16 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 241,0 | (dnf) | 40 | dnf | 35 | 47 | 34 | 11 | ||
172 | POL 1985 | Konrad Kunc | M | 18 | STOWARZYSZENIE PORT MECHELINKI | 241,0 | 39 | 31 | 39 | 51 | 31 | (56) | 50 | ||
173 | POL 349 | Filip Bil | M | 15 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 242,0 | 50 | 43 | (dnf) | 37 | 18 | 51 | 43 | ||
174 | POL 1084 | Julia Maziarz | K | 18 | KS ENERGETYK | 55 | 245,0 | 31 | 46 | (dnf) | 33 | 8 | dsq | 53 | |
175 | POL 1802 | Piotr Trella | M | 16 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 247,0 | (dnf) | 56 | dnf | 38 | 25 | 24 | 30 | ||
176 | POL 670 | Jeremiasz Konieczny | M | 17 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 248,0 | 43 | (58) | 50 | 49 | 21 | 33 | 52 | ||
177 | POL 758 | January Szczukowski | M | 16 | CHKZ CHOJNICE | 248,0 | 46 | 29 | (dsq) | 38 | 31 | 63 | 41 | ||
178 | POL 1595 | Jakub Targowski | M | 18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 248,0 | 41 | 37 | (dnf) | 46 | 48 | 45 | 31 | ||
179 | POL 1249 | Kacper Kulawiak | M | 19 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 249,0 | (dnf) | 50 | dnf | 41 | 37 | 10 | 37 | ||
180 | POL 7 | Mikołaj Majchrzycki | M | 17 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 249,0 | 51 | 27 | 49 | 24 | 47 | (57) | 51 | ||
181 | RUS 817 | Artem Kornalevskiy | M | 17 | UKS PIONERSKIY | 249,0 | 42 | (dnf) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 33 | 24 | ||
182 | POL 1656 | Lidia Jakubowska | K | 19 | KS ZATOKA PUCK | 56 | 250,0 | 41 | 54 | (dnf) | 30 | 46 | 49 | 30 | |
183 | POL 1498 | Kacper Kryszewski | M | 17 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 250,0 | 34 | (57) | 37 | 55 | 40 | 44 | 40 | ||
184 | POL 2070 | Jacek Dyguś | M | 17 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 251,0 | 45 | 57 | 47 | 35 | 38 | 29 | (63) | ||
185 | POL 130 | Mikołaj Qu | M | 18 | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 252,0 | 56 | 36 | 34 | 48 | 25 | 53 | (57) | ||
186 | POL 1672 | Kacper Barszczyk | M | 17 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 252,0 | (64) | 49 | 43 | 34 | 39 | 29 | 58 | ||
187 | POL 121 | Hubert Marciniak | M | 18 | JKW POZNAŃ | 252,0 | (52) | 46 | 46 | 43 | 37 | 50 | 30 | ||
188 | POL 1328 | Gracjan Karczmarczyk | M | 19 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 254,0 | 27 | 35 | 31 | 56 | (59) | 56 | 49 | ||
189 | POL 926 | Zofia Pradzynska | K | 18 | CHKZ CHOJNICE | 57 | 255,0 | 48 | 45 | 44 | (56) | 26 | 38 | 54 | |
190 | POL 1041 | Aleksander Miłowski | M | 18 | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 256,0 | 40 | (52) | 26 | 51 | 48 | 46 | 45 | ||
191 | POL 1849 | Jacek Lewandowski | M | 18 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 257,0 | 45 | 29 | 42 | 40 | 45 | 56 | (59) | ||
192 | POL 1767 | Aleksander Kosowski | M | 18 | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW | 257,0 | 50 | 46 | 35 | (53) | 42 | 32 | 52 | ||
193 | POL 1541 | Jakub Porębski | M | 15 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 259,0 | 47 | 50 | 41 | (56) | 29 | 36 | 56 | ||
194 | POL 1305 | Kajetan Stein | M | 17 | UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA | 260,0 | 65 | 54 | 35 | 46 | (ufd) | 17 | 43 | ||
195 | POL 1338 | Radosław Gałecki | M | 21 | KS ENERGETYK | 263,0 | 34 | 53 | 31 | 46 | (ufd) | 43 | 56 | ||
196 | POL 1329 | Gita Van Der Voort | K | 17 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 58 | 265,0 | 30 | 45 | 50 | 42 | (51) | 51 | 47 | |
197 | POL 2032 | Antonina Zagórska | K | 19 | GKŻ GDAŃSK | 59 | 265,0 | 41 | 33 | 51 | 43 | (54) | 50 | 47 | |
198 | POL 2222 | Karol Stachowski | M | 15 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 268,0 | 51 | 38 | 33 | (54) | 46 | 47 | 53 | ||
199 | POL 2037 | Hanna Węsierska | K | 17 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 60 | 269,0 | 56 | 50 | 41 | (60) | 39 | 44 | 39 | |
200 | POL 1175 | Alicja Dampc | K | 16 | CHKZ CHOJNICE | 61 | 271,0 | 44 | 48 | (dnf) | 39 | 26 | 60 | 54 | |
201 | POL 2113 | Wiktor Pawłowski | M | 17 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 271,0 | 47 | 39 | 52 | 43 | 44 | (54) | 46 | ||
202 | POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | M | 16 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 274,0 | 61 | (ufd) | dnf | 39 | 49 | 24 | 27 | ||
203 | POL 16011 | Marcel Pawłowski | M | 20 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 277,0 | 48 | (55) | 37 | 55 | 52 | 35 | 50 | ||
204 | POL 1365 | Oliwia Siedlecka | K | 17 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 62 | 278,0 | 53 | 55 | (dnf) | 64 | 38 | 15 | 53 | |
205 | POL 1585 | Mateusz Grabowski | M | 16 | LKS CHARZYKOWY | 278,0 | 39 | (dnf) | dnf | 53 | 41 | 21 | 50 | ||
206 | POL 1554 | Tymon Przyjemczak | M | 16 | KS ZATOKA PUCK | 279,0 | 49 | 49 | 46 | (54) | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
207 | POL 4701 | Maciej Maćkowiak | M | 17 | YKP GDYNIA | 279,0 | (dnf) | 44 | 51 | 44 | 55 | 41 | 44 | ||
208 | POL 1527 | Alicja Akulicz | K | 18 | JACHT KLUB ORION OSTRZESZÓW | 63 | 283,0 | 52 | 51 | 24 | 45 | 58 | (60) | 53 | |
209 | POL 32 | Laura Tomikowska | K | 20 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 64 | 283,0 | 57 | 53 | (dnf) | 58 | 47 | 41 | 27 | |
210 | POL 723 | Jakub Szczepański | M | 18 | LKS CHARZYKOWY | 283,0 | 55 | 48 | (dnf) | 54 | 42 | 45 | 39 | ||
211 | POL 1344 | Nina Janowicz | K | 18 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 65 | 287,0 | 16 | 17 | 32 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | |
212 | POL 1775 | Wiktor Mois | M | 19 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 287,0 | (dnf) | 53 | 47 | 63 | 55 | 49 | 20 | ||
213 | POL 226 | Kacper Michalski | M | 16 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 288,0 | (ufd) | 57 | dnf | 47 | 39 | 55 | 16 | ||
214 | POL 1602 | Jakub Szmagliński | M | 19 | YKP GDYNIA | 290,0 | 46 | 45 | 46 | 55 | 43 | (56) | 55 | ||
215 | POL 1265 | Aleksandra Czajkowska | K | 18 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 66 | 291,0 | 32 | 43 | 33 | 60 | 62 | 61 | (dnf) | |
216 | POL 1586 | Maksymilian Malec | M | 16 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 293,0 | 48 | 49 | 54 | (dnf) | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
217 | POL 1819 | Paweł Piankowski | M | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 295,0 | (dnf) | dnf | 43 | 57 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
218 | POL 10041 | Jakub Kuraś | M | 17 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 296,0 | 50 | (58) | 51 | 48 | 43 | 49 | 55 | ||
219 | POL 396 | Paweł Romanowicz | M | 19 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 299,0 | (ufd) | 43 | 47 | 54 | 56 | 55 | 44 | ||
220 | POL 1828 | Martyna Molus | K | 18 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 67 | 301,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 33 | 21 | 38 | 61 | |
221 | POL 704 | Krzysztof Łucyk | M | 17 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 301,0 | 47 | 60 | 50 | (62) | 54 | 48 | 42 | ||
222 | POL 1071 | Adam Cieminski | M | 20 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 303,0 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 53 | (57) | 57 | 51 | ||
223 | POL 1506 | Mateusz Hrymajło | M | 19 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 304,0 | 35 | (dnf) | dnf | 58 | 52 | 52 | 33 | ||
224 | POL 4707 | Franciszek Zając | M | 16 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 308,0 | 55 | 54 | 47 | 52 | (dnf) | 42 | 58 | ||
225 | POL 182 | Antek Grygiel | M | 19 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 308,0 | 49 | 52 | 53 | 50 | 53 | (54) | 51 | ||
226 | POL 673 | Martyna Mariak | K | 19 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 68 | 309,0 | 52 | (dnf) | 45 | 59 | 54 | 47 | 52 | |
227 | POL 4705 | Filip Różycki | M | 15 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 311,0 | 56 | 47 | 36 | 56 | 56 | (64) | 60 | ||
228 | POL 397 | Ida Kozło | K | 18 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 69 | 312,0 | (ret) | 56 | 34 | 59 | 58 | 60 | 45 | |
229 | POL 2200 | Kaja Śledzińska | K | 17 | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 70 | 313,0 | 58 | 52 | (dnf) | 50 | ufd | 22 | 57 | |
230 | POL 5 | Maksymilian Koschel | M | 17 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 313,0 | 59 | 51 | (dnf) | 46 | 25 | 58 | dsq | ||
231 | POL 3009 | Jan Latko | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 313,0 | 54 | 41 | 46 | (63) | 53 | 59 | 60 | ||
232 | POL 1884 | Stanisław Maik | M | 18 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | 318,0 | (dnf) | 44 | dnf | 45 | 41 | 52 | 62 | ||
233 | POL 1276 | Agata Nadolna | K | 17 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 71 | 319,0 | 49 | 38 | (dnf) | 61 | 55 | 51 | 65 | |
234 | POL 1760 | Max Niziałkowski | M | 18 | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | 322,0 | 57 | 60 | 55 | 47 | 40 | (67) | 63 | ||
235 | POL 671 | Mateusz Krzak | M | 18 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 324,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 41 | 35 | 52 | 48 | ||
236 | POL 648 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | M | 16 | KZ HORN KRAKÓW | 324,0 | (dnf) | 66 | 45 | 47 | 60 | 47 | 59 | ||
237 | POL 1960 | Miłosz Samek | M | 19 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 325,0 | 26 | 51 | 26 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | ||
238 | POL 1422 | Krzysztof Junczyk | M | 16 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 325,0 | (ret) | 52 | ret | 29 | 49 | 55 | 66 | ||
239 | POL 907 | Aleksandra Sikorska | K | 19 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 72 | 326,0 | (dnf) | 59 | 57 | 59 | 59 | 43 | 49 | |
240 | POL 11300 | Przemysław Żukowski | M | 19 | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | 328,0 | 51 | 57 | 44 | (64) | 53 | 62 | 61 | ||
241 | POL 413 | Jan Winkler | M | 16 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 333,0 | (dnf) | 58 | dnf | 43 | 48 | 54 | 56 | ||
242 | POL 585 | Michał Trafalski | M | 17 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 333,0 | 47 | (dnf) | dnf | 48 | 52 | 63 | 49 | ||
243 | POL 1312 | Michalina Maciejak | K | 16 | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | 73 | 334,0 | 51 | (61) | 52 | 55 | 57 | 58 | 61 | |
244 | POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | M | 16 | YKP GDYNIA | 335,0 | 53 | 44 | (dnf) | 52 | 59 | 61 | 66 | ||
245 | POL 26 | Witold Jarecki | M | 17 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 340,0 | 57 | 54 | 44 | 65 | 59 | 61 | (67) | ||
246 | POL 2205 | Piotr Vogel | M | 19 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 342,0 | 53 | 59 | (dnf) | 60 | 58 | 53 | 59 | ||
247 | POL 1403 | Kacper Kibiersza | M | 16 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 345,0 | 60 | 61 | 56 | 51 | 61 | (62) | 56 | ||
248 | POL 1351 | Lena Murach | K | 18 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 74 | 348,0 | (dnf) | 56 | 49 | 62 | 61 | 59 | 61 | |
249 | POL 1221 | Julia Padzik | K | 15 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 75 | 353,0 | (dnf) | ufd | dnf | 36 | 51 | 55 | 63 | |
250 | POL 1570 | Michał Ciechanowicz | M | 16 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | 359,0 | (dnf) | dnf | 48 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 62 | ||
251 | POL 11004 | Maksymilian Wierzbowski | M | 19 | KŻHORN KRAKÓW | 361,0 | 58 | 64 | 55 | 64 | (65) | 62 | 58 | ||
252 | POL 1087 | Emilia Maziarz | K | 16 | KS ENERGETYK | 76 | 362,0 | 62 | 55 | (dnf) | 61 | 54 | 65 | 65 | |
253 | POL 1876 | Maja Reszka | K | 17 | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 77 | 366,0 | 62 | 66 | (dnf) | 57 | 63 | 58 | 60 | |
254 | POL 1961 | Agata Targowska | M | 17 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 370,0 | 55 | (dnf) | dnf | 63 | 66 | 48 | 64 | ||
255 | POL 880 | Marcel Haufa | M | 15 | ŻLKS POZNAŃ | 372,0 | (dnf) | 55 | dnf | 62 | 65 | 59 | 57 | ||
256 | POL 306 | Tomasz Zadora | M | 17 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 372,0 | (dnf) | 56 | dnf | 61 | 58 | 61 | 62 | ||
257 | POL 1429 | Alexander Vidal | M | 16 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 377,0 | (ret) | ret | ret | 57 | 46 | 64 | 62 | ||
258 | POL 51 | Natasza Micewicz | K | 15 | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | 78 | 382,0 | (dnf) | 42 | dnf | 60 | ufd | dnf | 58 | |
259 | POL 11775 | Sonia Zagórska | K | 16 | GKŻ GDAŃSK | 79 | 383,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 52 | 56 | 64 | 63 | |
260 | POL 144 | Hanna Duda | K | 16 | STOWARZYSZENIE PORT MECHELINKI | 80 | 383,0 | (dnf) | ufd | dnf | 61 | 57 | 60 | 57 | |
261 | POL 1300 | Natasza Tarnawska | K | 16 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 81 | 386,0 | 61 | (dsq) | dnf | 59 | 66 | 66 | 60 | |
262 | POL 143 | Jerzy Gałęza | M | 17 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 386,0 | 63 | 64 | (dnf) | 66 | 61 | 62 | 70 | ||
263 | POL 3008 | Tytus Szymborski | M | 18 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 390,0 | 59 | 62 | (dnf) | 63 | 64 | 68 | dnf | ||
264 | POL 1141 | Tola Szukaj | K | 17 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 82 | 396,0 | 63 | (dnf) | dnf | 64 | 68 | 63 | 64 | |
265 | POL 1111 | Piotr Kuźniarski | M | 17 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 398,0 | (dnf) | 67 | dnf | 66 | 57 | 66 | 68 | ||
266 | POL 1818 | Nadia Burghard | K | 18 | YKP GDYNIA | 83 | 406,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 65 | 64 | 64 | 65 | |
267 | POL 1919 | Jan Lemański | M | 16 | TKŻ TORUŃ | 407,0 | (ufd) | 65 | dnf | dnf | 62 | 63 | 69 | ||
268 | POL 1914 | Antonina Liro | K | 16 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 84 | 408,0 | (dnf) | 51 | dnf | 67 | dnf | 68 | dnf | |
269 | POL 1410 | Weronika Grala | K | 14 | POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU | 85 | 408,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | 60 | 67 | 59 | |
270 | POL 1529 | Alexander Nowak | M | 15 | UKS FIR | 409,0 | 64 | (dnf) | ret | 65 | ufd | 65 | 67 | ||
271 | POL 1075 | Helena Moritz | K | 15 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 86 | 414,0 | (ret) | 59 | ret | dnf | ufd | 65 | 68 | |
272 | POL 922 | Jakub Podgórny | M | 16 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 414,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 62 | ufd | 66 | 64 | ||
273 | POL 1912 | Hanna Liro | K | 19 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 87 | 416,0 | 60 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 67 | dnf | 67 | |
274 | POL 166 | Michał Kaczmarek | M | 17 | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA | 419,0 | (dnf) | dnc | dnf | dnf | 63 | 68 | 66 | ||
275 | POL 892 | Maja Glinka | K | 18 | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | 88 | 424,0 | 54 | (ret) | ret | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | |
276 | POL 115 | Maurycy Kosmowski | M | 15 | STOWARZYSZENIE PORT MECHELINKI | 424,0 | (dsq) | dnf | dnf | 66 | 62 | ufd | dnf | ||
277 | POL 751 | Marta Sochacka | K | 16 | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 89 | 425,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 69 | dnf | 70 | 64 | |
278 | POL 1217 | Wiktor Książyński | M | 17 | KŻ Horn Kraków | 428,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 67 | dnf | 65 | dnf | ||
279 | POL 1290 | Ida Kocięda | K | 14 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 90 | 428,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 68 | dnf | 69 | 69 | |
280 | POL 1011 | Aleksander Szczepara | M | 15 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 430,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | 67 | 67 | dnf | ||
281 | POL 1723 | Wiktor Weselak | M | 16 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 435,0 | (dnc) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | 65 | ||
282 | POL 11 | Hubert Staroń | M | 16 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | ||
282 | POL 18 | Borys Podumis | M | 17 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | ||
282 | POL 147 | Agata Koropecka | K | 15 | YK STAL GDYNIA | 91 | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | |
282 | POL 1127 | Alicja Maciąg | K | 15 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | 92 | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | |
282 | POL 1288 | Piotr Muchlado | M | 16 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | ||
282 | POL 1399 | Maria Nycz | K | 15 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ | 93 | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | |
282 | POL 1500 | Bartosz Luśnia | M | 20 | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | ||
282 | POL 20320 | Wiktor Siemiątkowski | M | 19 | GKŻ GDAŃSK | 444,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf |