Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 2072Gracjan Grzech M19 YKP GDYNIA81,0171518128(34)416
2 POL 1879Ludwik Grzelak M19 WTW WARSZAWA89,0(56)214259251112
3 POL 1981Joanna Fabisiak K18MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO199,01711211(36)28246
4 POL 1982Jan Witkowiak M17 JKW POZNAŃ99,0(31)1521142919217
5 POL 965Oliwier Urbański M19 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW111,028810(30)21173204
6 POL 1969Adam Sokołowski M19NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN113,0(38)321372827222
7 POL 1663Anna Januszewska K20YK STAL GDYNIA2113,044226(27)2324327
8 POL 1959Michał Koczorowski M17AZS POZNAŃ118,01424(41)2813413157
9 POL 1937Mikołaj Merkler M18KS BAZA MRAGOWO126,0203318121868(53)11
10 POL 1576Antoni Sopata M19AZS POZNAŃ157,022(39)293216192325
11 POL 1945Bartosz Miziewicz M20FJS SKŻ SŁAWA158,035(50)421153112913
12 POL 1804Hanna Burdziej K18KSW BALTIC3162,023368(49)1847840
13 POL 1664Antonio Pasich M18 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW168,0(45)35941724102643
14 POL 1712Jakub Kluk M16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO173,0392445351(52)1739
15 POL 1611Antoni Nazimek M17 JKW POZNAŃ185,02912(45)19720334025
16 POL 2906Maciej Karsznia M19KS ZATOKA PUCK186,015(49)839111164749
17 POL 1655Bartosz Andrzejak M18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN188,042315027631811(51)
18 POL 105Maciej Panaś M18 YKP GDYNIA188,0(43)412320540371210
19 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski M17AZS POZNAŃ189,04037202(41)12232926
20 POL 1716Michał Tokarczyk M18KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE189,0181943292226923(47)
21 POL 1556Maciej Popłonyk M17AZS POZNAŃ190,0245392410(42)383614
22 POL 2075Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski M18 YKP GDYNIA192,0921736142146(48)38
23 POL 1674Szczepan Damasiewicz M19 JKW POZNAŃ197,06292741(dsq)10421ufd
24 POL 1813Marceli Mierzwicki M19 YKP GDYNIA197,0710(53)22432405230
25 POL 923Krzysztof Olejnik M17 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW202,0252312113028(57)5419
26 POL 2006Amelia Potejko K16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO4202,0112016(50)4037441915
27 POL 1935Jakub Jan Mroczek M19FJS SKŻ SŁAWA207,026142838(53)52141421
28 POL 1661Jan Gierzyński M18KS ZATOKA PUCK209,047(51)461731449258
29 POL 963Gustaw Ostojewski M20KS ZATOKA PUCK209,03428(37)332416163028
30 POL 1391Julia Jędrasik K18BAZA MRĄGOWO5210,0(39)3611133813363924
31 POL 1923Jakub Dąbek M18 SSW MOS IŁAWA211,05316616365(56)4534
32 POL 1985Korneliusz Dębiak M19 TKŻ TORUŃ215,033(56)315255022742
33 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk K17 SSW MOS IŁAWA6216,01325253(54)41313318
34 POL 1764Dominika Ołowiak K18 YKP GDYNIA7218,055634(58)8748519
35 POL 1114Szymon Szczech M19 SSW MOS IŁAWA219,081326(57)2039265037
36 POL 1850Ewa Mazur K20UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW8220,0491144633(53)32441
37 POL 2044Wiktor Robaczewski M19 SSW MOS IŁAWA234,0444240(48)193835133
38 POL 1049Gabriela Zawal K20ŻMKS POZNAŃ9237,032183(55)4222254154
39 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski M18 JKW POZNAŃ241,0462735352329(54)1036
40 POL 1427Marysia Prus-Głowacka K18AZS POZNAŃ10249,030(53)33233443293720
41 POL 2634Dominik Popielarz M19MKŻ ŻNIN254,02744522626(ufd)50623
42 POL 1763Julian Podwalski M17 SSW MOS IŁAWA256,05126323148(54)51845
43 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska K18ŻMKS POZNAŃ11262,03734301552(55)303133
44 POL 1428Stefan Marciniak M19AZS POZNAŃ266,01038(47)1045274334dne
45 POL 2104Aleksander Hlebowicz M18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN266,05017(56)444335173822
46 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek M16 WTW WARSZAWA269,01940389441545(ufd)ufd
47 POL 1525Hanna Wiszniowska K17 JKW POZNAŃ12270,02322(58)433933512732
48 POL 1723Łucja Węglowska K19UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI13284,04830(57)52514611541
49 POL 2207Maciej Reck M18 JKW POZNAŃ298,054849343130(58)5546
50 POL 1106Marianna Sienkiewicz K19MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA14308,0(54)4619404651423529
51 POL 2052Tomasz Procek M19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE309,01254543554555(ufd)31
52 POL 1628Franciszek Borys M19 YKP GDYNIA313,0(ufd)475424747215648
53 POL 1978Patryk Furmanek M17 SSW MOS IŁAWA321,052(dnf)17373249532853
54 POL 2051Aleksander Szczygielski M20KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE325,021555554(57)34204244
55 POL 1884Dominika Sawicka K19 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW15329,03645444729444143(52)
56 POL 120Nina Łypaczewska K19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE16331,016432551(56)56394655
57 POL 1739Kacper Korcz M20ŻMKS POZNAŃ335,0(57)5751493748271650
58 POL 1965Oliwia Osadcow K18KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE17346,04152485650(dnf)154935