Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 F8 F9
1 POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski M16UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW11,01131121(39)1
2 POL 1805Michał Jaroszek M16KSW BALTIC21,0521215(17)14
3 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA143,0251831167(23)
4 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska K17 YKP GDYNIA250,01(22)183101863
5 POL 1319Jan Klinicki M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA53,0236(23)6125118
6 POL 1638Stanisław Radojewski M18 JKW POZNAŃ55,06165563113(17)
7 POL 1016Zuzanna Zielińska K16MKŻ ŻNIN357,08323310325(64)
8 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski M17MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO66,01017162766(42)2
9 POL 1624Piotr Grabski M17SYC ZEFIR-DRAKKAR PORAJ67,0115311137(50)26
10 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz M16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA68,05646514226(35)
11 POL 878Maja Kwiek K15 WTW WARSZAWA470,03187129921(29)
12 POL 1803Zofia Czerniawska K18YK STAL GDYNIA573,0871378416(20)10
13 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak M17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA78,01313(18)142102915
14 CZE 1Ondřej ŠindelkaM16MYK83,031812417713(30)9
15 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska K17MKŻ ŻNIN686,015186427916(65)
16 POL 1745Aleksandra Bobrowska K15 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW790,0344122793(38)28
17 POL 1645Michał Biedalak M17 JKW POZNAŃ92,019221292313(37)12
18 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska K15YK STAL GDYNIA895,03611191525(dsq)16
19 POL 927Hugo Marciniak K18 JKW POZNAŃ998,012197117515(58)22
20 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński M16AZS POZNAŃ99,01332(32)20628819
21 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg K16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO1099,02141413141615(60)11
22 POL 1960Miłosz Samek M17KSCŻ SZCZECIN100,0911744271028(34)
23 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak K16 YKP GDYNIA11102,01113215(25)2581414
24 POL 1981Oliwia Dróżyńska K18 TKŻ TORUŃ12107,01310185(26)4201918
25 POL 1271Sara Wiśniewska K17 TKŻ TORUŃ13121,09111413(44)14121236
26 POL 1224Michał Grzesiek M17ŻMKS POZNAŃ122,095417101631(48)30
27 POL 2403Pola Schmidt K17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA14126,07(47)2516922141320
28 POL 1623Alicja Przybyłek K17AZS POZNAŃ15129,0151616625191022(50)
29 POL 958Alicja Koczorowska K15AZS POZNAŃ16133,0414311(50)1164413
30 POL 224Damian Kawiński M19UKŻ ŚRODA138,014131621952346(57)
31 POL 4112Jan Zamojski M16UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW139,021551719381915(61)
32 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka K16AZS POZNAŃ17140,0126212010262124(38)
33 POL 1417Piotr Hofman M19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE141,031202147153(45)40
34 POL 1713Danuta Grudzień K16UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI18145,010(37)372013443225
35 POL 950Krystyna Szpor K16UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI19146,01638(ufd)401569175
36 POL 2080Karolina Jałoszyńska K16KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA20146,03393111162812(43)6
37 POL 2112Jerzy Sukow M18 YKP GDYNIA148,0412152722182129(60)
38 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda M16 JKW POZNAŃ149,017206165832(65)45
39 POL 1851Patrycja Kurpiewska K17MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA21152,0(33)142732324111832
40 POL 1627Maria Majchrzycka K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ22153,010(47)7141115323133
41 POL 1050Szymon Rossa M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ156,02917338(37)2612427
42 POL 2034Natasha Anolik K16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA23157,0241820(39)122123237
43 POL 1904Igor Wójcik M16YK STAL GDYNIA158,04273810353734(56)
44 POL 698Marek Mazur M18UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW162,0(60)2811193914537
45 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska K16MKŻ ŻNIN24164,011813324182751(67)
46 POL 1998Aleksandra Szulska K17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA25165,020212833825255(55)
47 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ168,035214213721740(42)
48 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli M17KSW BALTIC170,040441536217610(46)
49 DEN 8551Oskar Sawicki M16 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW174,0192415911152952(58)
50 POL 1826Jakub Kołodziejczyk M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW176,02030262130235(41)21
51 POL 1735Filip Kurczewski M19MKŻ ŻNIN179,01825113011203133(59)
52 POL 1306Igor Gruszczyński M15UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA180,0(47)3012232225102731
53 POL 1497Wiktor Borkowski M16AZS POZNAŃ185,0471039311139(57)44
54 POL 966Lena Cituk K15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO26186,062730101230(ufd)4724
55 POL 1017Joanna Lichwa K20KN LIDER KRAKÓW27187,02512102026343723(48)
56 POL 991Karolina Gajdzińska K17AZS POZNAŃ28188,0332918162882036(41)
57 POL 1883Filip Oleszczyk M17 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW190,0519221542308(59)49
58 POL 39Andrzej Nycz M16PKM LOK POZNAŃ191,0282652923(53)23543
59 POL 6981Mateusz Smolakowski M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW193,02615819411614(62)54
60 POL 1603Krzysztof Bruski M17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA195,03231111892111(dsq)62
61 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz K16 TKŻ TORUŃ29198,0263433221886(54)51
62 POL 1418Aleksandra Szczepańska K19KN LIDER KRAKÓW30207,0329313324301(66)47
63 POL 1788Antoni Kiliszek M16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA207,030(dsq)17281013145639
64 POL 1089Jakub Zakrzewski M16 JKW POZNAŃ213,023213631349455(68)
65 POL 1852Karolina Tomczyk K18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK31215,0641234317725(64)53
66 POL 1368Klara Matysik K17YKP KRAKÓW32215,0209304314232749(52)
67 POL 1772Angela Zubel K16MKŻ ŻNIN33218,0181422129443663(66)
68 POL 1407Kuba Matysik M17YKP KRAKÓW227,0242(ufd)121528226163
69 POL 203Małgorzata Figel K16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA34140,0(38)362923632815
70 POL 1405Joanna Michalska K15UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA35149,021(46)928132342211
71 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski M18UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW149,035232414367(50)64
72 POL 125Anna Witczak K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ36158,027(ufd)275212923323
73 POL 1860Filip Lenart M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW163,0(39)262833161230162
74 POL 1474Agnieszka Jankowiak K17ŻMKS POZNAŃ37163,01115(37)27293119922
75 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ165,02243424(ufd)3332151
76 POL 1153Mateusz Balicki M18UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW169,0272419241728228(38)
77 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda M15 OPTI CWM GDYNIA170,02240(ufd)102017182815
78 POL 1448Szymon Rozum M17MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA174,014403334(52)2217113
79 POL 1245Hanna Słyk K17KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA38174,073637(45)16452076
80 POL 133Maciej Wójcik M18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK181,0231830(31)1821242324
81 POL 1485Antoni Rachuta M17ŻLKS POZNAŃ187,0(45)86293424334112
82 POL 32Laura Tomikowska K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ39190,01728412838(45)2747
83 POL 1001Oskar Wielczyk M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA191,07392721(44)18353014
84 POL 1285Justyna Jurkowska K16MKŻ ŻNIN40191,01421293613(40)292425
85 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA41195,034172319202033(40)29
86 POL 1870Teodor Kasprzyk M17ŻMKS POZNAŃ196,030451026(ufd)3726148
87 POL 1752Jakub Korga M18MKŻ ŻNIN197,0151644301519(45)1345
88 POL 12511Julia Walus K17UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI42198,0(44)3220133141241819
89 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA43199,01622(39)383035152518
90 POL 333Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik M15 WTW WARSZAWA211,029352433231(37)3126
91 POL 891Aleksandra Długołęcka K17ŻMKS POZNAŃ44216,016441734820(ufd)2057
92 POL 4Adrian Majdosz M17 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW223,021232626(dsq)4674727
93 POL 415Łukasz Smolakowski M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW225,03463622473140(53)9
94 POL 1249Kacper Kulawiak M17KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA232,030102439431928(55)39
95 POL 2586Aleksandra Mańkowska K17 TKŻ TORUŃ45233,0(63)2921423212342142
96 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna K15AZS POZNAŃ46234,03834(50)373411182735
97 POL 1530Adelina Wietki K16YKP KRAKÓW47239,0251044929523337(66)
98 POL 1593Rafał Balicki M15UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW243,0192542253142(44)1940
99 POL 1234Wiktor Polaczek M18YACHT CLUB PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ245,0434225153314(48)2647
100 POL 1084Julia Maziarz K16KS ENERGETYK48246,02647194149262117(56)
101 POL 460Adrian Kurzawa M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ247,0832(ufd)73942484328
102 POL 762Marek Szczepankowski M17 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW249,04627204214244135(60)
103 POL 1283Jan Ptasiński M17ŻMKS POZNAŃ250,047462231381739(ufd)10
104 POL 157Mikołaj Mataczyński M14AZS POZNAŃ251,028242524213343(62)53
105 POL 2221Szymon Wójcik M17WKŻ WOLSZTYN252,0292546(54)333315134
106 POL 146Daniel Śmiałowski M15ŻMKS POZNAŃ254,03444171842224334(50)
107 POL 1077Karol Głąbik M19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE255,042332922191145(58)54
108 POL 139Cezary Popielski M17AZS POZNAŃ260,0512638482232385(58)
109 POL 1241Konstantyn Podwojski M17KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE260,0253539183638(ufd)5217
110 POL 1324Jakub Oblonk M16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK261,0174631(52)2527514420
111 POL 17131Jan Pachla M17UKŻ ŚRODA265,023404337303719(46)36
112 POL 1893Maciej Chybiński M17UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW267,042343425324426(64)30
113 POL 1439Paweł Sikora M18PKM LOK POZNAŃ267,0(dsq)3232502735302932
114 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski M16 SSW MOS IŁAWA272,022424054363428(ufd)16
115 POL 673Martyna Mariak K17ŻLKS POZNAŃ49276,0373543274041(53)1241
116 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA50281,0388464040294238(51)
117 POL 1473Teresa Zawal K18ŻMKS POZNAŃ51285,049399464936(56)3621
118 POL 19171Katarzyna Niemczyk K19KN LIDER KRAKÓW52287,04333453545392522(46)
119 POL 7Mikołaj Majchrzycki M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ288,04143411724343157(64)
120 POL 1240Piotr Jakubowski M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ288,01820345018555439(68)
121 POL 1086Jan Zaporowski M16KS ENERGETYK289,0317(49)404448414533
122 POL 1026Jakub Gil M16 TKŻ TORUŃ290,0563932(61)4336301044
123 POL 1620Remigiusz Dzierbun M19SKŻ DRAWA DRAWNO294,0401942(51)3341493337
124 POL 255Jan Kamieński M16PKM LOK POZNAŃ296,0323148(50)4647295013
125 POL 174Julka Kozubowicz K18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK53297,037384935283544(60)31
126 POL 1268Illya Zaradny M18PKM LOK POZNAŃ308,04845941555413(65)43
127 POL 670Jeremiasz Konieczny M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ311,02423363646504254(59)
128 POL 11Alicja Bujas K19KN LIDER KRAKÓW54315,03941424328(dnf)224852
129 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak M16UKŻ LAMELKA320,04448133743464049(63)
130 POL 1137Marianna Gębicka K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA55324,045382646354046(59)48
131 POL 1678Paweł Szota M18KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA328,040483547263938(61)55
132 POL 121Hubert MarciniakM16 JKW POZNAŃ330,03128(ufd)574936363261
133 POL 2206Hanna Korsak K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA56336,012(ufd)4544533826ufd49
134 POL 987Jakub Walczak M18UKŻ ŚRODA337,05355572524433842(62)
135 POL 1380Emilia Siekierczak K14AZS POZNAŃ57348,04953354823503456(67)
136 POL 1574Sarah Goetz K17AZS POZNAŃ58348,05242353037484163(65)
137 POL 1661Sara Warpas K16KS ZATOKA PUCK59246,0363347(59)27495211
138 POL 1195Bartosz Miłaszewski M17SKŻ DRAWA DRAWNO276,0(61)124347295360239
139 POL 108Jędrzej Wołoszczuk M17 JKW POZNAŃ282,0355232(55)404353252
140 POL 1594Szymon Janiak M17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA283,041(59)5544353746214
141 POL 1204Igor Tomczyk M17TS KUZNIA RYBNIK286,02730(ufd)48515139328
142 POL 1423Mateusz Kluczka M16QBRYK GDYNIA292,03741(ufd)38475248245
143 POL 246Wiktoria Grima K17TS KUZNIA RYBNIK60292,0(50)3648424832471326
144 POL 1642Oskar Skóra M15YKP KRAKÓW293,050(ufd)5435535224817
145 POL 1312Ignacy Pospieszny M13AZS POZNAŃ295,02851(66)52476036318
146 POL 9Alicja Siputa K17WKŻ WOLSZTYN61298,05151(61)554513452810
147 POL 2306Wojciech Reck M16 JKW POZNAŃ299,04943414452(dsq)471112
148 POL 1222Jan Kisielewicz M16WKŻ WOLSZTYN300,057(62)4529484034938
149 POL 1527Alicja Akulicz K16JACHT KLUB ORION OSTRZESZÓW62301,0484556(59)415035422
150 POL 1193Igor Bogusz M17KN LIDER KRAKÓW305,0444323(dnf)5051353524
151 POL 1305Kajetan Stein M15UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA306,046(ufd)40263945584111
152 POL 1621Patryk Włodarczyk M20JACHT KLUB ORION OSTRZESZÓW309,0505546492129(57)3128
153 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska K15AZS POZNAŃ63310,03949474942(57)491520
154 POL 1849Jacek Lewandowski M16ŻLKS POZNAŃ311,055(61)2849504740636
155 POL 1483Kajetan Linow M15KŻ MEWA POZNAŃ317,0524959384858(60)103
156 POL 1580Jeremi Ślusarski M16KŻ MEWA POZNAŃ321,043294432(dnf)dnfdnf2015
157 POL 396Paweł Romanowicz M17UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW332,054(60)4745464258337
158 POL 428Lena Gaweł K14AZS POZNAŃ64333,0475040466154(ufd)233
159 POL 5Maksymilian Koschel M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ336,0(62)3753565349372625
160 POL 14Mikołaj Dąbrowski M17UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW340,0553751533851(56)3916
161 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska K16BAZA MRĄGOWO65345,058574851(59)5655146
162 POL 574Matylda Młodzianowska K14AZS POZNAŃ66345,042493934(dnf)49641850
163 POL 25Zuzanna Borucka K15 JKW POZNAŃ67351,05450525654(59)44734
164 POL 794Aleksander Kania M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ353,0613151415647(62)3729
165 POL 880Marcel Haufa M13ŻLKS POZNAŃ360,0515438545454(63)1243
166 POL 1111Nikolas Głowacki M16WKŻ WOLSZTYN363,0(61)5452474553513427
167 POL 163Anna Gąsiorek K15PKM LOK POZNAŃ68366,059(60)5953575557521
168 POL 1237Marcin Staniewicz M20JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN372,05448625252(63)464414
169 POL 222Wiktoria Harnasz K16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK69376,0555055(60)4158502740
170 POL 925Nina Zygo K14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA70379,060(64)61576044551923
171 POL 1136Irma Mezei K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA71381,05657(64)555543431656
172 POL 1535Jan Budkiewicz M17UKŻ TRAWERS OSTRÓW WLKP.384,063515060(dnf)57541732
173 POL 226Kacper Michalski M14KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA392,04653565357(59)474535
174 POL 187Alan Kurzawa M14ŻMKS POZNAŃ396,0(59)5553585946492947
175 POL 1502Bartosz Leżała M16UKŻ ŚRODA396,045545045(dnf)62524246
176 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki M15 JKW POZNAŃ402,03662(65)585859594030
177 POL 1139Hanna Gębicka K14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA72407,0575763(66)5157535019
178 POL 143Jerzy Gałęza M15PKM LOK POZNAŃ425,0595852565655(60)4742
179 POL 1822Kinga Koniarek K18UKŻ TRAWERS OSTRÓW WLKP.73425,0535349585556(64)5645
180 POL 970Kacper Kostarz M2022JK POGORIA427,04856586060(61)575731
181 POL 102Wiktor Grajek M17UKŻ ŚRODA428,05858(62)615762543048
182 POL 922Jakub Podgórny M14KSCŻ SZCZECIN429,0625257645460(dnf)4337
183 POL 150Tomasz Obecny M16KSCŻ SZCZECIN434,05856(ufd)625839555452
184 POL 674Oskar Otto M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ436,0(65)5858635648564651
185 POL 1158Karolina Mendyk M13KN LIDER KRAKÓW443,056595765(dnf)dnf636113
186 POL 326Zofia Jachymska K16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK74448,05252646451(ufd)6136ufd
187 POL 162Przemysław Grabowski M16SYC ZEFIR-DRAKKAR PORAJ453,05761(dnf)62dnfdnfdnf2244
188 POL 1434Filip Mendyk M15KN LIDER KRAKÓW457,06663605159(ufd)51ufd39
189 POL 1493Marta Sochacka K14UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW75458,0(66)6166575856524860
190 POL 836Antonina Skóra K13YKP KRAKÓW76471,0605656646158(dnf)5957
191 POL 166Michał Kaczmarek M15KLUB ZEGLARSKI NYSA473,0(dnf)635167dnfdnf613855
192 GER 8864Mateusz Chrobak M14KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA480,05366(dnf)62dnfdnf504962
193 POL 381Aleksander Lenart M13UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW484,06462546360(dnf)586459
194 POL 988Jan Wiśniewski M15MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA484,0645960(65)6261595564
195 POL 1767Nina Gaweł K12AZS POZNAŃ77488,0656565(dnf)6261615158
196 POL 1399Aleksandra Zachciał K13PKM LOK POZNAŃ78492,062635361(dnf)dnf665365
197 POL 1636Magdalena Laskowska K15PKM LOK POZNAŃ79493,0(64)6063636360596263
198 POL 745Filip Prńczyszyn M15WKŻ WOLSZTYN497,067(dnf)67dnf6162655254
199 POL 11111Maja Wójcik K14WKŻ WOLSZTYN80504,06666(dnf)66dnfdnfdnf5841
200 POL 1207Jedrzej Reck M14 JKW POZNAŃ506,063(dnf)54dnfdnfdnfdnf6053
201 POL 1385Martyna Siputa K16WKŻ WOLSZTYN81506,065655559(dnf)dnfdnf6361
202 POL 14391Zofia Jaśniewicz K15WKŻ WOLSZTYN82510,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnf6463626549
203 POL 1117Krzysztof Cholewa M17PKM LOK POZNAŃ534,0(dnf)6458dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf