Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki M18OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI21,011(dsq)9523
2 POL 1867Jan Klinicki M16 SSW MOS IŁAWA23,05(14)42138
3 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska K16 SSW MOS IŁAWA130,021010(12)242
4 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk M16 SSW MOS IŁAWA50,013183(dsq)691
5 POL 1757Rafał GórskiM18 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK55,0(23)179131312
6 POL 11942Marta Chomik K18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN255,017515396(20)
7 POL 2077Dominika GralaK17PMOS PISZ365,08227(dsq)4159
8 POL 1364Jan Fuk M17MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO65,07131251810(27)
9 POL 1991August Sobczak M15MKS 2 WARSZAWA66,0206(dsq)711814
10 POL 1834Lidia Łukasik K16UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN468,019214(45)15117
11 POL 966Lena Cituk K16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO580,025212(dsq)2615
12 POL 2099Szymon Maruszczak M18OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI87,03112511730(41)
13 POL 444Aleksandra ZybertK17OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI689,011205(43)212111
14 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński M17BAZA MRĄGOWO90,01519171520(38)4
15 POL 1943Filip Rostek M17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN92,0227(23)4231917
16 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb M15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN100,02641810(40)1428
17 POL 1240Jakub Częczek M17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN100,09163381717(35)
18 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska K16 SSW MOS IŁAWA7105,0(49)38114141226
19 POL 440Szymon Puchalski M18OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI113,0(41)9202282331
20 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski M15BAZA MRĄGOWO116,01827166(47)2425
21 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz M16NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN134,010236(dsq)16ufd15
22 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński M15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO137,012(40)2427362018
23 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik M17MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO139,0288(ufd)18302530
24 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda M18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN143,01625(ufd)1612ufd10
25 POL 1830Emil Siwko M20UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN144,02432(dsq)28291813
26 POL 442Adrian Manista M19OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI147,06(ufd)21dsq10406
27 POL 528Maciek Dudek M15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN149,044331120347(48)
28 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska K15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO8152,0341522263322(40)
29 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski M18MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO155,0291219(40)323429
30 POL 1780Mikołaj Bujalski M17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN157,03030282127(50)21
31 POL 1118Alicja Żuber K17KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN9158,014293613(44)3333
32 POL 1820Amelia Kwiatkowska K18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN10161,021327354332(46)
33 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA161,03243830(50)1632
34 POL 920Jakub Rusiniak M16NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN161,0(47)263823134219
35 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka K16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO11163,0392426(dsq)252623
36 POL 1600Radosław Parzych M18BAZA MRĄGOWO166,04(ufd)13dsqdsq516
37 POL 1749Maciej Lewiński M17UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN187,03528461737(48)24
38 POL 58Maksymilian Luto M15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN193,0423937242427(51)
39 POL 11444Marcel Pawłowski M19UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN194,027353225(53)3639
40 POL 522Jan Rohde M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA208,043(46)3538282836
41 POL 441Maksymilian Rybicki M17OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI214,031362941(48)3542
42 POL 306Tomasz Zadora M16UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN219,03349(50)42423122
43 POL 863Aleksander Kolman M15KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN229,0464840471929(52)
44 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz K16OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI12230,0523744362239(54)
45 POL 15981Weronika GralaK13PMOS PISZ13237,0454441313541(47)
46 POL 969Hubert Szulczewski M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA238,0385449193147(57)
47 POL 749Dante Luciani M17UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN246,03742434641(54)37
48 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska K17BAZA MRĄGOWO14248,04031303449(dnf)dnf
49 POL 450Kacper Wolczujanis M15OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI248,036(45)3444454445
50 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki M16 SSW MOS IŁAWA249,048(53)3137464344
51 POL 280Filip Szloński M16BAZA MRĄGOWO250,0(51)474239394934
52 POL 1468Daniel Łachacz M15BAZA MRĄGOWO261,0(53)513932385150
53 POL 1101Zuzanna Maliniewicz K16BAZA MRĄGOWO15262,0553452335137(56)
54 POL 1566Mikołaj Cieślak M15UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN279,05050(53)29524553
55 POL 74Tomasz Rataj M16BAZA MRĄGOWO298,054414853(60)5349
56 POL 187Nadia Onichimowska K16NAUTICUS OLSZTYN16299,056565548(57)4638
57 POL 1319Nikodem Różański M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA319,0(59)584750545258
58 POL 396Zuzanna Siemińska K15KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN17321,0(57)525449555655
59 POL 174Aleksandra Czajkowska K17UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN18332,0(dnf)5551dsqufd5543
60 POL 985Jakub Darkowski M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA335,0605745(ufd)565859
61 POL 934Jędrzej Grabysa M16KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN342,0585956515959(ufd)
62 POL 104Piotr SołtysiakM13349,061(dnf)57525857ufd
63 POL 11488Eliza Kołtak K18NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN19384,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf