Lista startowa - OPTIMIST B 63
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 58Maksymilian Luto
M
2008-08-24
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
2 POL 74Tomasz Rataj
M
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
3 POL 104Piotr Sołtysiak
M
2010-08-10
8
4 POL 174Aleksandra Czajkowska
K
2006-08-17
12
UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN
5 POL 187Nadia Onichimowska
K
2007-07-06
11
NAUTICUS OLSZTYN
6 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska
K
2006-08-26
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
7 POL 280Filip Szloński
M
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
8 POL 306Tomasz Zadora
M
2007-08-29
11
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
9 POL 396Zuzanna Siemińska
K
2008-09-12
10
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
10 POL 440Szymon Puchalski
M
2005-05-26
13
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
11 POL 441Maksymilian Rybicki
M
2006-12-12
12
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
12 POL 442Adrian Manista
M
2004-07-22
14
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
13 POL 444Aleksandra Zybert
K
2006-02-06
12
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
14 POL 450Kacper Wolczujanis
M
2008-05-29
10
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
15 POL 522Jan Rohde
M
2008-01-03
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
16 POL 528Maciek Dudek
M
2008-04-16
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
17 POL 749Dante Luciani
M
2006-10-24
12
UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN
18 POL 863Aleksander Kolman
M
2008-07-27
10
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
19 POL 920Jakub Rusiniak
M
2007-08-10
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
20 POL 934Jędrzej Grabysa
M
2007-08-24
11
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
21 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki
M
2007-01-01
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
22 POL 966Lena Cituk
K
2007-06-16
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
23 POL 969Hubert Szulczewski
M
2008-02-18
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
24 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
M
2008-12-30
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
25 POL 1101Zuzanna Maliniewicz
K
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
26 POL 1118Alicja Żuber
K
2006-10-09
12
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
27 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
M
2008-09-17
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
28 POL 1240Jakub Częczek
M
2006-05-07
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
29 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński
M
2006-02-13
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
30 POL 1319Nikodem Różański
M
2008-12-18
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
31 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik
M
2006-12-28
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
32 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski
M
2005-10-04
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
33 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
K
2008-02-17
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
34 POL 1364Jan Fuk
M
2006-11-20
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
35 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka
K
2007-02-02
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
36 POL 1468Daniel Łachacz
M
2008-01-01
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
37 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki
M
2005-04-17
13
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
38 POL 1566Mikołaj Cieślak
M
2008-05-01
10
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
39 POL 1600Radosław Parzych
M
2005-09-05
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
40 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
K
2007-03-01
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
41 POL 1749Maciej Lewiński
M
2006-10-07
12
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
42 POL 1757Rafał Górski
M
2005-04-05
13
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
43 POL 1780Mikołaj Bujalski
M
2006-12-30
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
44 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
M
2007-10-17
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
45 POL 1820Amelia Kwiatkowska
K
2005-11-02
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
46 POL 1830Emil Siwko
M
2003-08-09
15
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
47 POL 1834Lidia Łukasik
K
2007-03-14
11
UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
48 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
M
2007-07-05
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
49 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
M
2008-01-16
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
50 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
M
2005-04-25
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
51 POL 1943Filip Rostek
M
2006-09-26
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
52 POL 1991August Sobczak
M
2008-06-30
10
MKS 2 WARSZAWA
53 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
K
2007-01-13
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
54 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
M
2008-07-08
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
55 POL 2077Dominika Grala
K
2006-12-09
12
PMOS PISZ
56 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
K
2007-01-18
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
57 POL 2099Szymon Maruszczak
M
2005-01-28
13
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
58 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
M
2007-04-19
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
59 POL 11444Marcel Pawłowski
M
2004-01-27
14
UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN
60 POL 11488Eliza Kołtak
K
2005-09-04
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
61 POL 11942Marta Chomik
K
2005-10-06
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
62 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski
M
2008-11-18
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
63 POL 15981Weronika Grala
K
2010-03-16
8
PMOS PISZ