1 | LTU 2000 | Benas Bestauskas | ŽIEMYS | B2 ZOLTA |
2 | POL 1497 | Wiktor Borkowski | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
3 | POL 1140 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
4 | POL 991 | Karolina Gajdzińska | AZS Poznań | B3 CZERWONA |
5 | POL 1574 | Sarah Goetz | AZS Poznań | B2 ZOLTA |
6 | POL 958 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS Poznań | B3 CZERWONA |
7 | POL 920 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | B2 ZOLTA |
8 | POL 157 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | B3 CZERWONA |
9 | POL 427 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS Poznań | B3 CZERWONA |
10 | POL 139 | Cezary Popielski | AZS Poznań | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
11 | POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | AZS Poznań | B3 CZERWONA |
12 | POL 140 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | AZS Poznań | B2 ZOLTA |
13 | POL 95 | Matylda Młodzianowska | AZS Poznań | B2 ZOLTA |
14 | POL 1600 | Radosław Parzych | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
15 | POL 1297 | Mateusz Buło | BAZA MRĄGOWO | B3 CZERWONA |
16 | POL 1220 | Maciej Ilnicki | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | B3 CZERWONA |
17 | POL 1758 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | B2 ZOLTA |
18 | POL 4704 | Iwo Dudek | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
19 | POL 1515 | Karol Stachowski | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B3 CZERWONA |
20 | POL 4701 | Maciej Maćkowiak | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B2 ZOLTA |
21 | POL 4705 | Filip Różycki | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
22 | POL 5 | Natasza Micewicz | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
23 | POL 1498 | Kacper Kryszewski | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
24 | POL 4707 | Franciszek Zając | GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
25 | POL 11300 | Sonia Zagórska | GKŻ GDAŃSK | B3 CZERWONA |
26 | POL 2032 | Antonina Zagórska | GKŻ GDAŃSK | B2 ZOLTA |
27 | POL 1972 | Hanna Michałeczko | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
28 | POL 1971 | Blanka Bobula | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B3 CZERWONA |
29 | POL 1873 | Zofia Michałeczko | JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
30 | POL 1874 | Michał Mac | JK KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | B3 CZERWONA |
31 | POL 1645 | Michał Biedalak | JKW POZNAŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
32 | POL 927 | Hugo Marciniak | JKW POZNAŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
33 | POL 1089 | Jakub Zakrzewski | JKW POZNAŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
34 | POL 2306 | Wojciech Reck | JKW POZNAŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
35 | POL 1829 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW POZNAŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
36 | POL 1622 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW POZNAŃ | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
37 | POL 1438 | Dobromir Sokołowski | JKW POZNAŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
38 | POL 1638 | Stanisław Radojewski | JKW Poznan | B2 ZOLTA |
39 | POL 1756 | Konrad Ciernia | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
40 | POL 12 | Andrzej Pochopień | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
41 | POL 2067 | Mateusz Kolba | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
42 | POL 2065 | Igor Wierzbowski | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
43 | POL 1004 | Tymoteusz Mika | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
44 | POL 2069 | Bartłomiej Wrzosek | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
45 | POL 2064 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
46 | POL 10 | Piotr Kuźniarski | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
47 | POL 1329 | Gita Van Der Voort | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
48 | POL 1912 | Hanna Liro | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
49 | POL 1914 | Antonina Liro | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
50 | POL 16 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KŻ Horn Kraków | B2 ZOLTA |
51 | POL 244 | Jan Macugowski | KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
52 | POL 2066 | Jakub Lipowski | KŻHORN KRAKÓW | B3 CZERWONA |
53 | POL 1155 | Jakub Piesiewicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B3 CZERWONA |
54 | POL 1356 | Danuta Wilska | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
55 | POL 1757 | Rafał Górski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
56 | POL 1817 | Ignacy Rojek | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
57 | POL 1753 | Michał Jankowski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B3 CZERWONA |
58 | POL 1348 | Amelia Rasz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZOLTA |
59 | POL 1344 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
60 | POL 1658 | Wiktor Weselak | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B3 CZERWONA |
61 | POL 1351 | Lena Murach | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZOLTA |
62 | POL 14821 | Wojciech Jankowski | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
63 | POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
64 | POL 118 | Lilia Sochaj | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B2 ZOLTA |
65 | POL 182 | Antoni Grygiel | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
66 | POL 0 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
67 | POL 1354 | Martyna Żydzis | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
68 | POL 2200 | Kaja Śledzińska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
69 | POL 1554 | Tymon Przyjemczak | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B3 CZERWONA |
70 | POL 1269 | Zuzanna Zasada | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B2 ZOLTA |
71 | POL 1659 | Adam Tomczyński | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B2 ZOLTA |
72 | POL 1656 | Lidia Jakubowska | KS ZATOKA PUCK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
73 | POL 1209 | Wanda Szylińska | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
74 | POL 1960 | Miłosz Samek | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | B2 ZOLTA |
75 | POL 1500 | Bartosz Luśnia | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
76 | POL 1506 | Mateusz Hrymajło | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | B2 ZOLTA |
77 | POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | KSCŻ SZCZECIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
78 | POL 1805 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC | B2 ZOLTA |
79 | POL 1822 | Jakub Marciniak | KSW BALTIC | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
80 | POL 2101 | Mikołaj Bazyli | KSW Baltic | B2 ZOLTA |
81 | POL 1018 | Antoni Lipiński | LKS Charzykowy | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
82 | POL 1930 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS CHARZYKOWY | B3 CZERWONA |
83 | POL 1550 | Antoni Szyca | LKS Charzykowy | B2 ZOLTA |
84 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B2 ZOLTA |
85 | POL 1364 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
86 | POL 1362 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
87 | POL 966 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B2 ZOLTA |
88 | POL 1361 | Kacper Karbownik | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | B3 CZERWONA |
89 | POL 1559 | Jan Suchocki | MKŻ ARKA Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
90 | POL 1578 | Marta Richert | MKŻ ARKA Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
91 | POL 1939 | Igor Rudek | MKŻ ARKA Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
92 | POL 1703 | Janina Dmochowska | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
93 | POL 2 | Maria Suchocka | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
94 | POL 479 | Maciej Żmijewski | MKŻ ARKA Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
95 | POL 1262 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | MKŻ OPTI | B3 CZERWONA |
96 | POL 1988 | Michalina Pawelczyk | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B3 CZERWONA |
97 | POL 1851 | Patrycja Kurpiewska | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B2 ZOLTA |
98 | POL 1788 | Antoni Kiliszek | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B3 CZERWONA |
99 | POL 777 | August Sobczak | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | B3 CZERWONA |
100 | POL 2206 | HANNA KORSAK | MKS Dwójka Warszawa | B3 CZERWONA |
101 | POL 1488 | Natalia Burczyńska | NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | B2 ZOLTA |
102 | POL 442 | Adrian Manista | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
103 | POL 447 | Szymon Maruszczak | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B2 ZOLTA |
104 | POL 1522 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
105 | POL 450 | Kacper Wojczulanis | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B3 CZERWONA |
106 | POL 1581 | Aniela Graczyk | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B3 CZERWONA |
107 | POL 444 | Liwia Liszkiewicz | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
108 | POL 441 | Maksymilian Rybicki | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B2 ZOLTA |
109 | POL 443 | Aleksandra Zybert | OKŻ OLSZTYN | B2 ZOLTA |
110 | POL 2031 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
111 | POL 2037 | Hanna Węsierska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
112 | POL 1603 | Krzysztof Bruski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
113 | POL 1998 | Aleksandra Szulska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
114 | POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
115 | POL 203 | Małgorzata Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
116 | POL 2036 | Natalia Krawczyńska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
117 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
118 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
119 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
120 | POL 1300 | Natasza Tarnawska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
121 | POL 1290 | Ida Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
122 | POL 1276 | Agata Nadolna | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
123 | POL 1853 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | B3 CZERWONA |
124 | POL 1482 | Roch Dmuchowski | SSW MOS Iława | B2 ZOLTA |
125 | POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | B2 ZOLTA |
126 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | B2 ZOLTA |
127 | POL 1001 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | B3 CZERWONA |
128 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs Iława | B2 ZOLTA |
129 | POL 1479 | Hanna Sadecka | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
130 | POL 1271 | Sara Wiśniewska | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
131 | POL 1200 | Jakub Gil | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
132 | POL 1981 | Oliwia Dróżyńska | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
133 | POL 1226 | Teresa Masztalerz | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
134 | POL 2586 | Aleksandra Mańkowska | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
135 | POL 1671 | Antoni Osiński | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
136 | POL 1141 | Tola Szukaj | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
137 | POL 1823 | Gustaw Zalewski | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
138 | POL 1919 | Jan Lemański | TKŻ TORUŃ | B3 CZERWONA |
139 | POL 226 | Witold Jarecki | TKŻ TORUŃ | B2 ZOLTA |
140 | POL 4161 | Julka Kozubowicz | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
141 | POL 1274 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B3 CZERWONA |
142 | POL 133 | Maciej Wójcik | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
143 | POL 326 | Zofia Jachymska | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B3 CZERWONA |
144 | POL 1784 | Nina Sibon | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B3 CZERWONA |
145 | POL 131 | Hugo Skupnik | TS KUZNIA RYBNIK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
146 | POL 1270 | Weronika Maciejczuk | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B2 ZOLTA |
147 | POL 1456 | Maciej Małachowski | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
148 | POL 1832 | Anna Gierasimiuk | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B2 ZOLTA |
149 | POL 1455 | Weronika Żochowska | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
150 | POL 1831 | Izabela Baranowska | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B3 CZERWONA |
151 | POL 1833 | Bartosz Dąbrowski | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B3 CZERWONA |
152 | POL 1028 | Szymon Małachowski | UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK | B2 ZOLTA |
153 | POL 1943 | Wiktor Łasak | UKŻ LAMELKA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
154 | POL 1708 | Oskar Sawicki | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
155 | POL 1884 | Stanisław Maik | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
156 | POL 186 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
157 | POL 1 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
158 | POL 77 | Marek Szczepankowski | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
159 | POL 2156 | Nikolas Urba | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
160 | POL 1883 | Filip Oleszczyk | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
161 | POL 4 | Adrian Majdosz | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | B2 ZOLTA |
162 | POL 2119 | Aleksander Bury | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | B2 ZOLTA |
163 | POL 1138 | Michał Kuchtyn | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
164 | POL 1312 | Michalina Maciejak | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
165 | POL 1760 | Max Niziałkowski | UKS BRYG WROCŁAW | B3 CZERWONA |
166 | POL 1601 | Ewa Czapla | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B2 ZOLTA |
167 | POL 310 | Maciej Lewiński | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B2 ZOLTA |
168 | POL 1749 | Lidia Łukasik | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
169 | POL 3002 | Maria Retecka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
170 | POL 1776 | Michał Maziarka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
171 | POL 1672 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B2 ZOLTA |
172 | POL 3010 | Jakub Bućkowski | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
173 | POL 1254 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
174 | POL 1185 | Aleksander Daniszewski | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B3 CZERWONA |
175 | POL 2918 | Piotr Rodzewicz | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B3 CZERWONA |
176 | POL 1548 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
177 | POL 18 | Borys Podumis | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
178 | POL 1704 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
179 | POL 1596 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
180 | POL 1700 | Natalia Kilar | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
181 | POL 1450 | Piotr Kosowski | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW | B2 ZOLTA |
182 | POL 1423 | Mateusz Kluczka | UKS OPTI WROCŁAW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
183 | POL 1767 | Aleksander Kosowski | UKS OPTI WROCŁAW | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
184 | POL 1388 | Natalia Nadrzewia | UKS ZALEW KIELCE | B2 ZOLTA |
185 | POL 333 | Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik | WTW WARSZAWA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
186 | POL 878 | Maja Kwiek | WTW WARSZAWA | B3 CZERWONA |
187 | POL 1234 | Wiktor Polaczek | YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ | B3 CZERWONA |
188 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
189 | POL 1803 | Zofia Czerniawska | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
190 | POL 585 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
191 | POL 349 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
192 | POL 1396 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
193 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
194 | POL 1904 | Igor Wójcik | YK STAL GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
195 | POL 147 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
196 | POL 1561 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
197 | POL 1443 | Hubert Łobaczewski | YKP GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
198 | POL 1159 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
199 | POL 1925 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
200 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP GDYNIA | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
201 | POL 1602 | Jakub Szmagliński | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
202 | POL 1819 | Paweł Piankowski | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
203 | POL 1812 | Matteo Rastelli | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
204 | POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | B2 ZOLTA |
205 | POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
206 | POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | YKP GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
207 | POL 2002 | Robert Berliński | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
208 | POL 1701 | Max Berliński | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
209 | POL 2108 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
210 | POL 1926 | Miłosz Michalak | YKP GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
211 | POL 1446 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
212 | POL 1818 | Nadia Burghard | YKP Gdynia | B3 CZERWONA |
213 | POL 2112 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | B1 BEZ WSTAZKI |
214 | POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | YKP GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |
215 | POL 1835 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
216 | POL 1862 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP GDYNIA | B2 ZOLTA |
217 | POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP GDYNIA | B3 CZERWONA |