Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST CH
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Punkty Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F6 F7 F8
1 POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski M11UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW7,01111111(2)
2 POL 1805Michał Jaroszek M11KSW BALTIC30,02653194(31)
3 POL 1758Jeremi Szczukowski M11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE30,035326(11)29
4 POL 2027Filip Olszewski M11K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA33,0(10)3454476
5 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz M11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA36,0414111105(27)
6 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński M11LKS CHARZYKOWY41,026735126(28)
7 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda M11 JKW POZNAŃ43,033(19)967105
8 POL 1319Jan Klinicki M10 SSW MOS IŁAWA48,05812325(32)4
9 POL 1939Igor Rudek M11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA51,0113118(15)1431
10 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński M11AZS POZNAŃ64,0516542(22)1319
11 POL 1904Igor Wójcik M11YK STAL GDYNIA68,08108192(33)1110
12 POL 1201Krzysztof Ciborowski M10 WTW WARSZAWA73,01157(16)1413167
13 POL 959Maciej Placzke M11UKS FIR WARSZAWA76,0141269317(33)15
14 POL 1185Aleksander Daniszewski M11UKS NAVIGO SOPOT77,01421012724(28)8
15 POL 4112Jan Zamojski M11UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW80,0121721373(38)26
16 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik M11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO86,071625182018(40)
17 POL 1788Antoni Kiliszek M11MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA86,0913131813812(22)
18 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek M11 WTW WARSZAWA91,06937162(bfd)bfd
19 POL 1868Maciej Cymerman M11 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW91,019108141027(42)3
20 POL 1701Max Berliński M11 YKP GDYNIA92,0194121119189(35)
21 POL 1708Oskar Sawicki M11 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW98,0121261343417(37)
22 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas M11UKS NAVIGO SOPOT102,02371823136(39)12
23 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk M10 SSW MOS IŁAWA105,011722151116(25)23
24 POL 1364Jan Fuk M11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO106,04111216212319(38)
25 POL 2005Michał Kuczmarski M11MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA108,015819179(29)1525
26 POL 1593Rafał Balicki M10UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW110,0(26)2418101752016
27 POL 1306Igor Gruszczyński M10UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA110,01391112193214(36)
28 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski M11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE113,08201568(42)2630
29 POL 1561Krzysztof Ołowiak M9 YKP GDYNIA120,0(35)49715262732
30 POL 1497Wiktor Borkowski M11AZS POZNAŃ129,0151817241028(29)17
31 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas M11UKS NAVIGO SOPOT130,022292362019(30)11
32 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera M11UKS FIR WARSZAWA134,062168(ufd)ufd3618
33 POL 1750Filip Nosol M10UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW134,02721(dsq)221230814
34 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski M11 SSW MOS IŁAWA140,07182319143623(43)
35 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski M10YK STAL GDYNIA140,010(ufd)9159393424
36 POL 157Mikołaj Mataczyński M9AZS POZNAŃ146,0331413426(43)2234
37 POL 1802Piotr Trella M9MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA146,03017151852140(dnf)
38 POL 1559Jan Suchocki M10MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA147,0201414111631(bfd)41
39 POL 978Jakub Zakrzewski M11 JKW POZNAŃ149,01721361012(37)2429
40 POL 349Filip Bil M8YK STAL GDYNIA149,01328272225(44)2113
41 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat M11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE156,02215202622(35)3120
42 POL 1892Jan Karnowski M11K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA161,091120178(dnf)dnfdnf
43 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński M9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO162,0161516202438(41)33
44 POL 1378Franciszek Siwek M10K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA170,01619103323(ufd)bfd21
45 POL 1305Kajetan Stein M10UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA172,020202414174037(44)
46 POL 1246Franciszek Massalski M9MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA175,0212625282115(bfd)39
47 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz M11UKS NAVIGO SOPOT187,021262620184135(42)
48 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski M10UKS FIR WARSZAWA101,0252321(32)26321
49 POL 1765Krzysztof Maksymowicz M9KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA113,0173325(35)25292
50 POL 1780Szymon Kolka M9UKS NAVIGO SOPOT123,0282721(30)228611
51 POL 2113Wiktor Pawłowski M10 CHKŻ CHOJNICE126,0262222(27)2314136
52 POL 723Jakub Szczepański M11LKS CHARZYKOWY136,034(35)2928274104
53 POL 2070Jacek Dyguś M10MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA137,018232925(35)11427
54 POL 257Aleksander PaczosM9MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA139,0391938(ufd)27619
55 POL 879Igor Grzelak M10 WTW WARSZAWA141,0183030(34)301887
56 POL 1702Eryk Rózga M11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA146,0(dnf)2917252413bfd
57 POL 1359Wojtek Jankowski M11AZS AWR GDAŃSK153,023282424(33)72621
58 POL 927Hubert Marciniak M11 JKW POZNAŃ155,03622(37)2132121220
59 POL 1672Kacper Barszczyk M10UKS NAVIGO SOPOT160,0(dnf)41142639191110
60 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza M9UKS NAVIGO SOPOT163,03032(36)2728151714
61 POL 1207Wojciech Reck M11 JKW POZNAŃ164,02433(35)2133132218
62 POL 758January Szczukowski M9 CHKŻ CHOJNICE166,024(36)273020163019
63 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki M10 JKW POZNAŃ167,0(ufd)243932349722
64 POL 158Igor Pawlowski M8CHKZ CHOJNICE172,037252634(44)231413
65 POL 704Krzysztof Łucyk M10MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA173,031(37)32363720512
66 POL 585Michał Trafalski M10YK STAL GDYNIA175,03225(35)313525198
67 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski M8 SSW MOS IŁAWA190,032(38)373331102126
68 POL 4701Maciej Maćkowiak M10 YKP GDYNIA190,0(dnf)35342930281816
69 POL 1612Max Betlejewski M10MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA191,0373434(38)3432155
70 POL 1819Paweł Piankowski M11 YKP GDYNIA197,0343031(38)28222923
71 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz M9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO200,0(dnf)39282336173225
72 POL 988Jan Wiśniewski M10MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA206,025393231(42)53935
73 POL 844Aleksander Główka M10KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA207,0(45)3141444321243
74 POL 1429Alexander Vidal M9UKS FIR WARSZAWA208,0(43)31403736272017
75 POL 170Szymon Łysik M9MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA215,033(41)383939351615
76 POL 1786Leon Sapijaszko M11KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA217,029(40)284032292336
77 POL 1529Alexander Nowak M8UKS FIR WARSZAWA223,0(dnf)27313729343134
78 POL 951Jakub Kreft M10KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW224,028(38)332931dne2531
79 POL 13Borys Matysiak M9CHKZ CHOJNICE241,0(44)34423629363628
80 POL 272Bartek Pluta M10SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN246,0313633353826(ufd)bfd
81 POL 922Jakub Podgórny M9KSCŻ SZCZECIN249,0(dnf)323044dnf243437
82 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski M9 YKP GDYNIA255,029403940383138(bfd)
83 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki M9CHKZ CHOJNICE259,0363741(42)40304233
84 POL 1189Aleksy WorsowiczM10UKS SZKWAŁ ZŁOCIENIEC262,027(dsq)434137424329
85 POL 1297Maciej Szawkowski M9BAZA MRĄGOWO267,035(dnf)dsq4545372730
86 POL 1322Piotr Wójcik M10SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN272,0414644(dnf)dnf412824
87 POL 1629Mikołaj Osiowy M11KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW274,0(46)42424141333738
88 POL 757Tadeusz Wiatrowski M8CHKZ CHOJNICE278,042(43)404342383340
89 POL 245Adam Wołujewicz M10KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW279,038(44)434240434132
90 POL 928Maksymilian Wróbel M10SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN280,04042(44)3941443539
91 POL 1794Wiktor Disterhoft M11UKS SZKWAŁ ZŁOCIENIEC300,0(dnf)44454343404441
92 POL 1490Szymon Góralski M9SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN308,0(dnf)43dnfdnfdnf394042
93 POL 1793Maksymilian Kotwica M10UKS SZKWAŁ ZŁOCIENIEC312,0(dnf)45454544454543