Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST DZ
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 878Maja Kwiek K10 WTW WARSZAWA21,01rdg(10)1742
2 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska K10 SSW MOS IŁAWA30,07411062(bfd)
3 POL 958Alicja Koczorowska K10AZS POZNAŃ32,01023728(15)
4 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska K10YK STAL GDYNIA39,05rdg(24)23136
5 POL 111Aleksandra Bobrowska K10 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW47,021213911(bfd)
6 POL 2090Maria Suchocka K11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA50,0(24)86413154
7 POL 2442Janina Dmochowska K11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA51,03(15)51510135
8 POL 203Małgorzata Figel K11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA67,087911(19)1814
9 POL 1016Zuzanna Zielińska K11MKŻ ŻNIN71,0261215(29)567
10 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg K11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO74,012922216(44)13
11 POL 2077Dominika Grala K11PMOS PISZ75,0161114148(17)12
12 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak K11 YKP GDYNIA81,042018614(30)19
13 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska K10 YKP GDYNIA87,0311813512(47)8
14 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska K11 YKP GDYNIA88,01124258155(bfd)
15 POL 1405Joanna Michalska K10UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA89,02826(31)123911
16 POL 1578Marta Richert K11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA92,0236172221(42)3
17 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska K11MKŻ ŻNIN96,019312(36)231920
18 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk K11MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA102,0(44)13820222217
19 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka K11AZS POZNAŃ104,0(37)3111273311
20 POL 1285Justyna Jurkowska K11MKŻ ŻNIN108,03354(38)182424
21 POL 1596Zuzanna Tomaszewska K11UKS NAVIGO SOPOT110,06147(33)253226
22 POL 1772Angela Zubel K11MKŻ ŻNIN111,0(38)21161827722
23 POL 1332Gabriela Fajdasz K10K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA113,02533213436(bfd)
24 POL 966Lena Cituk K10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO121,0152528911(37)33
25 POL 2034Natasha Anolik K11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA121,017(29)2916242510
26 POL 1523Olga Wietek K9YK STAL GDYNIA123,092819193414(bfd)
27 POL 1766Weronika Przeździecka K9KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA136,0(39)372321172018
28 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska K10 SSW MOS IŁAWA139,0143020173127(bfd)
29 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna K10AZS POZNAŃ143,0(42)232725281228
30 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek K10 SSW MOS IŁAWA151,0(40)322624301029
31 POL 2108Julia Wróblewska K11 YKP GDYNIA153,02234332629(35)9
32 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak K10 WTW WARSZAWA156,02119(48)32472116
33 POL 2036Natalia Krawczyńska K11 OPTI CWM GDYNIA178,0203630(44)422327
34 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska K11 YKP GDYNIA183,0132734482041(bfd)
35 POL 2107Marta Piotrowska K10 WTW WARSZAWA184,0(55)394030361623
36 POL 2206Hanna Korsak K11MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA196,0(45)383228323135
37 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska K9MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO197,03043383526(50)25
38 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska K10 YKP GDYNIA209,01842364141(46)31
39 POL 147Agata Koropecka K8YK STAL GDYNIA209,0363537(42)382637
40 POL 926Zofia Pradzynska K11 CHKŻ CHOJNICE220,0411735464833(bfd)
41 POL 1518Klara Piotrowska K10 WTW WARSZAWA221,043(51)4247402821
42 POL 574Matylda Młodzianowska K9AZS POZNAŃ225,02744473439(51)34
43 POL 17091Wiktoria Warzych K10MKŻ OPTI227,02950(55)49353430
44 POL 1175Alicja Dampc K9 CHKŻ CHOJNICE230,0(47)164545463939
45 POL 1527Alicja Akulicz K11JACHT KLUB ORION OSTRZESZÓW233,0(49)414139432940
46 POL 1769Sonia Dobrzyńska K10KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA242,03440(50)43493838
47 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska K10AZS POZNAŃ246,0324754313745(bfd)
48 POL 1137Marianna Gębicka K11MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA258,0(56)453937445241
49 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka K10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO266,03548494050(56)44
50 POL 1Aleksandra Zastawna K11MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA272,046464650(52)4836
51 POL 1876Maja Reszka K10MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA281,053494351(54)4342
52 POL 2816Rozalia Rozum K10MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA291,048535354(57)4043
53 POL 2037Hanna Węsierska K10 OPTI CWM GDYNIA295,0(52)524452514947
54 POL 1818Nadia Burghard K11 YKP GDYNIA305,0545552(56)455445
55 POL 92Zofia Wołosz K9SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN311,0505658(dnf)dnf5532
56 POL 925Nina Zygo K9MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA317,0(59)545153535749
57 POL 1139Hanna Gębicka K9MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA321,051(57)5655565350
58 POL 1712Maja Szwejk K10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO333,05758(59)57555848
59 POL 1374Lidia Łagodzińska K10SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN339,0585957(dnf)dnf5946

Kary punktowe:

POL 878Maja Kwiekwyscig 2:Miejsce 6
POL 2117Alicja Tutkowskawyscig 2:Miejsce 1