Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | Data ur. | Wiek (wg rocznika) |
Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1 | Aleksandra Zastawna | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
2 | POL 92 | Zofia Wołosz | SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN | |||
3 | POL 111 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | |||
4 | POL 147 | Agata Koropecka | YK STAL GDYNIA | |||
5 | POL 203 | Małgorzata Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
6 | POL 574 | Matylda Młodzianowska | AZS POZNAŃ | |||
7 | POL 878 | Maja Kwiek | WTW WARSZAWA | |||
8 | POL 925 | Nina Zygo | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
9 | POL 926 | Zofia Pradzynska | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | |||
10 | POL 958 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS POZNAŃ | |||
11 | POL 966 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | |||
12 | POL 1016 | Zuzanna Zielińska | MKŻ ŻNIN | |||
13 | POL 1137 | Marianna Gębicka | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
14 | POL 1139 | Hanna Gębicka | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
15 | POL 1140 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS POZNAŃ | |||
16 | POL 1175 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | |||
17 | POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | AZS POZNAŃ | |||
18 | POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS POZNAŃ | |||
19 | POL 1285 | Justyna Jurkowska | MKŻ ŻNIN | |||
20 | POL 1332 | Gabriela Fajdasz | K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA | |||
21 | POL 1363 | Hanna Borkowska | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | |||
22 | POL 1365 | Oliwia Siedlecka | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | |||
23 | POL 1374 | Lidia Łagodzińska | SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN | |||
24 | POL 1376 | Matylda Brelińska | MKŻ ŻNIN | |||
25 | POL 1405 | Joanna Michalska | UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA | |||
26 | POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP GDYNIA | |||
27 | POL 1518 | Klara Piotrowska | WTW WARSZAWA | |||
28 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | YK STAL GDYNIA | |||
29 | POL 1527 | Alicja Akulicz | JACHT KLUB ORION OSTRZESZÓW | |||
30 | POL 1578 | Marta Richert | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
31 | POL 1596 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | |||
32 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS IŁAWA | |||
33 | POL 1712 | Maja Szwejk | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | |||
34 | POL 1766 | Weronika Przeździecka | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | |||
35 | POL 1769 | Sonia Dobrzyńska | KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | |||
36 | POL 1772 | Angela Zubel | MKŻ ŻNIN | |||
37 | POL 1818 | Nadia Burghard | YKP GDYNIA | |||
38 | POL 1835 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP GDYNIA | |||
39 | POL 1853 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS IŁAWA | |||
40 | POL 1862 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP GDYNIA | |||
41 | POL 1876 | Maja Reszka | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
42 | POL 1925 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP GDYNIA | |||
43 | POL 1988 | Michalina Pawelczyk | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
44 | POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | SSW MOS IŁAWA | |||
45 | POL 2016 | Malina Pietrzak | WTW WARSZAWA | |||
46 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
47 | POL 2036 | Natalia Krawczyńska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
48 | POL 2037 | Hanna Węsierska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | |||
49 | POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP GDYNIA | |||
50 | POL 2077 | Dominika Grala | PMOS PISZ | |||
51 | POL 2090 | Maria Suchocka | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
52 | POL 2107 | Marta Piotrowska | WTW WARSZAWA | |||
53 | POL 2108 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP GDYNIA | |||
54 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK STAL GDYNIA | |||
55 | POL 2206 | Hanna Korsak | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
56 | POL 2442 | Janina Dmochowska | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | |||
57 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO | |||
58 | POL 2816 | Rozalia Rozum | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA | |||
59 | POL 17091 | Wiktoria Warzych | MKŻ OPTI |