Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F7 F8
1 POL 2102Adam Turczynowicz M17K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA24,012(bfd)121422
2 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska K17 YKP GDYNIA131,0334371(50)10
3 POL 1624Piotr Grabski M17SYC ZEFIR-DRAKKAR PORAJ32,024(bfd)218213
4 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska K15YK STAL GDYNIA233,071171214(bfd)
5 POL 1926Miłosz Michalak M17 YKP GDYNIA39,0918854(13)4
6 POL 1939Igor Rudek M16MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA41,0711210353(bfd)
7 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak K16 YKP GDYNIA345,0(17)65174166
8 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki M17OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI46,01111130(64)11
9 POL 1799Iwo Reński M17 YKP GDYNIA47,0256171(51)25
10 POL 1758Jeremi Szczukowski M16 CHKŻ CHOJNICE52,0223662(33)31
11 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz M16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA56,05121149114(26)
12 POL 1443Hubert Łobaczewski M17 YKP GDYNIA57,0911(20)4213117
13 RUS 3339Ivan MikhalevM15UKS PIONERSKIY59,01525151039(dnf)
14 POL 958Alicja Koczorowska K15AZS POZNAŃ460,013137312210(76)
15 POL 1667Marcel Bisewski M17 YKP GDYNIA62,05113745(ret)9
16 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński M16LKS CHARZYKOWY64,01211182588(66)
17 POL 1803Zofia Czerniawska K18YK STAL GDYNIA567,053112524(28)17
18 POL 1975Maja Kwiek K15 WTW WARSZAWA668,02221811330(32)
19 POL 1638Stanisław Radojewski M18JKW POZNAN75,063(bfd)4992519
20 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli M17KSW BALTIC76,013163811421(23)
21 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski M15YK STAL GDYNIA78,0(54)253743351
22 POL 1159Zuzanna Ołowiak K17 YKP GDYNIA778,014(bfd)251612713
23 POL 2403Pola Schmidt K17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA878,03783172218(62)
24 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA980,0429(65)13111616
25 POL 2090Maria Suchocka K16MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA1082,012101217337(71)
26 POL 1627Maria Majchrzycka K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ1183,0461271710(43)27
27 POL 1578Marta Richert K16MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA1288,0375141665(77)5
28 POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski M16UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW91,01785(bfd)33928
29 POL 1805Michał Jaroszek M16KSW BALTIC94,0112(bfd)552357
30 POL 1713Danuta Grudzień K16UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI1396,0211747201017(30)
31 POL 2027Filip Olszewski M16K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA97,0837113317(46)18
32 POL 1867Jan Klinicki M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA100,0332027624(71)8
33 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński M16AZS POZNAŃ107,052719331(49)40
34 POL 966Lena Cituk K15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO14110,017631923636(dnf)
35 POL 1904Igor Wójcik M16YK STAL GDYNIA112,011482342834(73)
36 POL 1960Miłosz Samek M17KSCŻ SZCZECIN112,0(27)242781441520
37 POL 180Wiktoria Hałabaty K17MKŻ OPTI15113,0459549932(75)
38 POL 2112Jerzy Sukow M18 YKP GDYNIA116,01014165241235(52)
39 POL 1868Maciej Cymerman M16UKS BARNIM GOLENIOW117,0151416274(35)2021
40 POL 2077Dominika Grala K16UKŻ PISZ16118,03174662260(67)
41 POL 125Anna Witczak K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ17122,021246112016(53)24
42 POL 769Bruno Herman M17 WTW WARSZAWA123,058(34)248331233
43 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ124,09341928193(44)12
44 POL 1155Jakub Piesiewicz M17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK125,0245261658(62)41
45 POL 111Aleksandra Bobrowska K15 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW18127,0272724(38)622714
46 POL 1897Franciszek Mikulski M2022 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK131,011818493447(54)
47 POL 1860Filip Lenart M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW131,0112525191514(63)22
48 POL 1735Filip Kurczewski M19MKŻ ŻNIN133,02213151519445(58)
49 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna K15AZS POZNAŃ19134,010142022122531(51)
50 BLR 516Yaramir ValoshynauM16SDUSHOR MINSK135,02041442832(79)15
51 POL 959Maciej Placzke M16UKS FIR WARSZAWA135,015823121216(bfd)49
52 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA136,02515(dnf)15861948
53 POL 1306Igor Gruszczyński M15UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA138,01911143278(58)47
54 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ141,02220343217(59)34
55 POL 991Karolina Gajdzińska K17AZS POZNAŃ20142,0141062710273(74)
56 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg K16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO21145,011514933172(dnf)
57 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz M15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN146,0371810161521(68)29
58 POL 2065Igor Wierzbowski M15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW148,01410122625(57)2635
59 POL 1297Mateusz Buło M18BAZA MRĄGOWO149,011105352817(70)43
60 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska K16 YKP GDYNIA22152,0312524(bfd)182268
61 POL 1597Piotr Raszczyk M17UKŻ PISZ153,093465164538(64)
62 POL 126Jan Paciorek M18UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO153,04192117261524(50)
63 POL 333Michał Skawiński Ps. Kornik M15 WTW WARSZAWA156,021139(44)23104139
64 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska K15 YKP GDYNIA23156,02991319193829(65)
65 POL 2442Janina Dmochowska K16MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA24158,0401513497(78)70
66 POL 1368Klara Matysik K17YKP KRAKÓW25158,01040622281042(53)
67 POL 1497Wiktor Borkowski M16AZS POZNAŃ161,023315301529(56)46
68 POL 927Hugo Marciniak M18 JKW POZNAŃ162,01014110(bfd)137638
69 POL 1623Alicja Przybyłek K17AZS POZNAŃ26164,01761014(bfd)67437
70 POL 1593Rafał Balicki M15UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW164,03321818217(dnf)56
71 POL 1201Krzysztof Ciborowski M15 WTW WARSZAWA168,0131021491419(61)42
72 POL 1645Michał Biedalak M17 JKW POZNAŃ170,06811291542(69)59
73 POL 1749Lidia Łukasik K15UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN27173,025(ufd)23141205436
74 POL 1817Ignacy Rojek M17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK175,01216252722766(69)
75 POL 1050Szymon Rossa M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ177,043022(bfd)14124055
76 POL 817Amelia Rasz K17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK28178,0357362260(67)45
77 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka K16AZS POZNAŃ29179,01215133(bfd)284860
78 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk K16UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK30179,01839282171452(72)
79 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak M17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA181,044(bfd)5120dnf63
80 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska K15K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA31184,0384225122857(61)
81 POL 1405Joanna Michalska K15UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA32184,033302010151165(bfd)
82 POL 1757Rafał Górski M17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK198,0168(bfd)3211127544
83 POL 1559Jan Suchocki M15MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA226,026(bfd)10357955bfd
84 POL 2034Natasha Anolik K16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA3396,01918(dnf)8133233
85 POL 1776Michał Maziarka M17UKS NAVIGO SOPOT120,02316(bfd)18233721
86 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski M16 SSW MOS IŁAWA120,01429(bfd)142417202
87 POL 1833Bartosz Dąbrowski M18UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK122,08(31)7282427523
88 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda M15 OPTI CWM GDYNIA124,0(51)393318139111
89 POL 479Maciej Żmijewski M17MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA124,0(39)1891133211418
90 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA34141,034132363524(46)6
91 POL 442Adrian Manista M18OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI146,02231(50)25278321
92 POL 2080Karolina Jałoszyńska K16KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA35146,01314742(46)271924
93 POL 1017Joanna Lichwa K20KN LIDER KRAKÓW36147,06273431(37)32215
94 POL 1802Piotr Trella M14MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA149,0(62)462891825167
95 POL 1603Krzysztof Bruski M17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA150,02834(bfd)113216218
96 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz K16 TKŻ TORUŃ37152,0(31)13102128252629
97 POL 1517Pola Petrykowska K16UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO38154,039(42)25221016636
98 POL 1448Szymon Rozum M17MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA156,01835(63)1824192220
99 POL 1965Piotr Hofman M19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE161,02724(bfd)202739159
100 POL 1332Gabriela Fajdasz K15K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA39162,0181611431351(77)10
101 POL 1186Michał Paciorek M18UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO164,019401738(58)161222
102 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA40168,0231826(58)9382925
103 POL 1407Kuba Matysik M17YKP KRAKÓW171,071743931(62)3340
104 POL 1268Illya Zaradny M18PKM LOK POZNAŃ173,0(dnf)712172159849
105 POL 2099Szymon Maruszczak M17OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI173,018(dnf)33720213737
106 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński M14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO176,02847366172913(dnf)
107 POL 1596Zuzanna Tomaszewska K16UKS NAVIGO SOPOT41176,03211133139(42)2426
108 POL 1630Bolesław Nesterowicz M16UKŻ PISZ177,032(38)333326281114
109 POL 2005Michał Kuczmarski M16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA179,034947201451(54)4
110 POL 2119Aleksander Bury M17UKS BRYG WROCŁAW180,062522(54)30374713
111 POL 1488Natalia Burczyńska K17OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI42182,027(bfd)579446219
112 POL 1826Jakub Kołodziejczyk M17UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW182,02720923254434(70)
113 POL 1981Oliwia Dróżyńska K18 TKŻ TORUŃ43182,02817(bfd)3211502717
114 POL 1436Sylwia Fryziak K18UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO44186,038443225812(63)27
115 POL 511Liliana Sochaj K15 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK45187,019222839163825(47)
116 POL 1246Franciszek Massalski M14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA190,0422722102723(44)39
117 POL 1822Jakub Marciniak M17KSW BALTIC193,014(55)4405164830
118 POL 1200Sara Wiśniewska K17 TKŻ TORUŃ46193,043465320127(65)12
119 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski M14LKS CHARZYKOWY195,046233913251039(54)
120 POL 891Aleksandra Długołęcka K17ŻMKS POZNAŃ47196,01629953481130(bfd)
121 POL 1823Gustaw Zalewski M15 TKŻ TORUŃ196,035(52)381927331034
122 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski M18UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW197,0173221313137(42)28
123 POL 133Maciej Wójcik M18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK198,025241832(bfd)47448
124 BLR 333Vasiliy LiaushynskiM16SDUSHOR MINSK198,02244(bfd)251018745
125 POL 1209Wanda Szylińska K17KSCŻ SZCZECIN48199,026191749293128(dnf)
126 POL 2586Aleksandra Mańkowska K17 TKŻ TORUŃ49203,03533(bfd)2333281833
127 POL 1420Marcel Skubański M17KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA203,0422119352226(56)38
128 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski M16 CHKŻ CHOJNICE204,03229367184636(57)
129 POL 39Andrzej Nycz M16PKM LOK POZNAŃ205,0472115344527(67)16
130 POL 16Maksymilian Kowalczyk M17KŻ HORN KRAKÓW206,029(bfd)17532952350
131 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn M15UKS BRYG WROCŁAW206,031602620132135(bfd)
132 POL 1364Jan Fuk M16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO207,04126443618339(dnf)
133 POL 1852Karolina Tomczyk K18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK50212,017251129383953(65)
134 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska K15 YKP GDYNIA51214,030728303048(50)41
135 POL 32Laura Tomikowska K18ŻLKS POZNAŃ52217,0473429105213(61)32
136 POL 1224Michał Grzesiek M17ŻMKS POZNAŃ220,023193524(bfd)153866
137 POL 1766Weronika Przeździecka K14KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA53222,0372836283820(45)35
138 POL 1599Anastazja Patuszka K16UKŻ PISZ54224,0152624621925(70)53
139 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat M16 CHKŻ CHOJNICE226,024213143292058(62)
140 POL 1753Michał Jankowski M17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK229,02423391347(52)4043
141 POL 2108Julia Wróblewska K16 YKP GDYNIA55229,0242317(68)36225156
142 POL 1916Kasia Wajdowska K18KŻ HORN KRAKÓW56236,02962(68)42594355
143 POL 25Mikołaj Majchrzycki M15ŻLKS POZNAŃ236,0315712412426(69)45
144 POL 2017Krystyna Szpor K16UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI57237,0422522233011(bfd)bfd
145 POL 1245Hanna Słyk K17KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA58237,0433620321330(dnf)63
146 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz M16UKS NAVIGO SOPOT238,0364021354024(72)42
147 POL 174Julka Kozubowicz K18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK59240,037121450(bfd)205552
148 POL 1015Marta Chomik K17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN60241,030312050294041(67)
149 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak K15 WTW WARSZAWA61241,030223236214357(64)
150 POL 3Tymon Sochaj M15 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK242,065482640266(dsq)31
151 POL 1378Franciszek Siwek M15K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA245,028162453(54)294946
152 POL 1356Danuta Wilska K18 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK62250,018272636364364(68)
153 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski M15UKS FIR WARSZAWA251,0719(bfd)3743265960
154 POL 1474Agnieszka Jankowiak K17ŻMKS POZNAŃ63254,08(bfd)33925546659
155 POL 1204Igor Tomczyk M17TS KUZNIA RYBNIK254,01462452111(bfd)17dnf
156 POL 11488Eliza Kołtak K17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN64255,020222452444152(61)
157 POL 1530Adelina Wietki K16YKP KRAKÓW65257,0(dnf)38301334197944
158 POL 860Adam Słodownik M18UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO259,015371660381578(bfd)
159 POL 1153Mateusz Balicki M18UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW260,082613574461(75)51
160 POL 2107Marta Piotrowska K15 WTW WARSZAWA66260,042324133251968(71)
161 POL 1234Wiktor Polaczek M18YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SACZ261,029(ufd)1523344531bfd
162 POL 396Paweł Romanowicz M17UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW264,083631264153(73)69
163 POL 2113Wiktor Pawłowski M15 CHKŻ CHOJNICE274,02645(bfd)2523376058
164 POL 2222Karol Stachowski M13GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI294,045(bfd)2312114376bfd
165 POL 1451Witold Onisk M16UKS FIR WARSZAWA297,0209(bfd)30453871bfd
166 POL 1888Joanna Dyja K17 WTW WARSZAWA67316,02(bfd)432dne17bfddnf
167 POL 1998Aleksandra Szulska K17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA68176,0(dnf)15545bfd1827
168 POL 1765Krzysztof Maksymowicz M14KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA179,0(50)314583844121
169 POL 1851Patrycja Kurpiewska K17MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA69181,020(dnf)bfd22183133
170 POL 1917Filip Marjański M15 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK197,0(64)47461532221817
171 POL 1450Piotr Kosowski M14 OPTI CWM GDYNIA203,03441124542(60)623
172 POL 1788Antoni Kiliszek M16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA206,0319(bfd)52bfd3648
173 POL 1600Radosław Parzych M17BAZA MRĄGOWO207,05337324417(65)1311
174 POL 1324Jakub Oblonk M16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK210,04526382920(46)3913
175 POL 777August Sobczak M14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA213,051(bfd)bfd341119104
176 RUS 1310Evgeniia BylkovaK15SAYLING CLUB KENIGSBERG70213,0462827(54)33322918
177 POL 1456Maciej Małachowski M19UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK216,029381645(48)332431
178 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska K16 YKP GDYNIA71219,02529(dnf)401650851
179 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda M17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN219,016301821dne(53)2228
180 POL 11361Artem ShkilevM19AMBER SAIL KALININGRAD220,022(dnf)dnf6283275
181 POL 1644Nina Janowicz K16 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK72220,03219(52)514826935
182 BLR 505Dzianis SukhauM15SDUSHOR MINSK223,026382742(53)40482
183 POL 1387Michał Krzemiński M18UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO223,050(dnf)354732181922
184 POL 1518Klara Piotrowska K15 WTW WARSZAWA73231,04630454535(50)1119
185 POL 1244Oskar Hawliczek M17K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA231,04215(bfd)2921513736
186 POL 1240Piotr Jakubowski M16ŻMKS POZNAŃ231,03928375229(dnf)2125
187 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska K15AZS POZNAŃ74235,04033301540(45)4037
188 POL 1028Szymon Małachowski M16UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK235,0333324493541(55)20
189 POL 246Wiktoria Grima K17TS KUZNIA RYBNIK75236,0392221(61)40354930
190 POL 2067Mateusz Kolba M16KŻ HORN KRAKÓW238,02033(dnf)4823351564
191 POL 1750Filip Nosol M15UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW238,01626(bfd)6519602824
192 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas M16UKS NAVIGO SOPOT240,0414127(46)45252338
193 POL 1555Blanka Bobula K15JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG76242,0(40)28dne2620153633
194 POL 1672Kacper Barszczyk M15UKS NAVIGO SOPOT243,0214632(47)31304340
195 POL 1415Julia Walus K17UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI77245,036204950422127(52)
196 POL 306Tomasz Zadora M15UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN253,04151(bfd)9bfd401612
197 BLR 389Valeria GulidovaK16SDUSHOR MINSK78256,03523dne(51)5122356
198 POL 1561Krzysztof Ołowiak M14 YKP GDYNIA259,013181158(65)633363
199 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek K15 SSW MOS IŁAWA79259,051483012464230(55)
200 POL 1439Paweł Sikora M18PKM LOK POZNAŃ260,09(bfd)15bfd30443147
201 POL 1870Teodor Kasprzyk M17ŻMKS POZNAŃ260,01917(bfd)642640bfd10
202 POL 1818Jan Kisielewicz M16WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI260,0585951133530(60)14
203 POL 1772Angela Zubel K16MKŻ ŻNIN80264,044(ufd)bfd1114234444
204 POL 1274Jakub Szafarczyk M17TS KUŹNIA RYBNIK264,052664026313514(dnf)
205 POL 222Wiktoria Harnasz K16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK81265,0464343532836(68)16
206 POL 5119Kajetan Kaska M17KSCŻ SZCZECIN270,043(dnf)3230382320dnf
207 POL 1700Natalia Kilar K17UKS NAVIGO SOPOT82272,035493157271756(65)
208 POL 1258Jakub Kleban M16UKS MOS EŁK273,050(ufd)5261369560
209 POL 10231Jasiek Pifczyk M17TS KUŹNIA RYBNIK273,0(49)45414810344649
210 POL 147Agata Koropecka K13YK STAL GDYNIA83273,0576155163039(69)15
211 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak M16UKŻ LAMELKA274,05059(dnf)1355231757
212 POL 1434Katarzyna Niemczyk K19KN LIDER KRAKÓW84274,037403041553734(dnf)
213 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński M16BAZA MRĄGOWO275,044374454(bfd)272643
214 POL 255Jan Kamieński M16PKM LOK POZNAŃ276,0311240572252(bfd)62
215 POL 1581Aniela Graczyk K16OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI85279,0535652473428(dnf)9
216 POL 1820Amelia Kwiatkowska K17NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN86284,0443737(51)45504229
217 POL 1523Olga Wietek K14YK STAL GDYNIA87285,03821(bfd)17bfd14bfd27
218 RUS 1302Katya AlekseevaK15SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG88286,0648dne29(50)364142
219 POL 2221Szymon Wójcik M17WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI290,0364419344756(63)54
220 POL 4701Maciej Maćkowiak M15 YKP GDYNIA291,0263143(70)50662550
221 POL 165Igor Kawałko M15 OPTI CWM GDYNIA292,04822(dnf)30bfd231bfd
222 POL 1422Krzysztof Junczyk M14UKS FIR WARSZAWA292,04133(bfd)20bfd343248
223 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska K14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO89294,0403619354238(dnf)dnf
224 POL 1328Gracjan Karczmarczyk M17MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA298,0562734657218(dnf)26
225 POL 1026Jakub Gil M16 TKŻ TORUŃ298,0(dnf)58273839496621
226 POL 723Jakub Szczepański M16LKS CHARZYKOWY303,05953(60)2143435034
227 POL 162Rafał Małota M20KN LIDER KRAKÓW304,0332343275836(dnf)dnf
228 POL 848Alicja Siputa K17WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI90305,02535305644(68)6253
229 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak M14 SSW MOS IŁAWA307,0575050434913(64)45
230 POL 1671Antoni Osiński M16 TKŻ TORUŃ310,0554133(62)39575332
231 POL 1598Maksymilian Pastuszka M15UKŻ PISZ313,047615631324838(dnf)
232 POL 1767Aleksander Kosowski M16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA315,038243769365358(bfd)
233 POL 1819Paweł Piankowski M16 YKP GDYNIA322,0324128(63)51575261
234 POL 1284Ania Porwoł K19TS KUZNIA RYBNIK91322,030463944415567(dnf)
235 POL 1137Marianna Gębicka K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA92323,048342946(dnf)665446
236 POL 131Hugo Skupnik M18TS KUZNIA RYBNIK324,054515546373447(dnf)
237 POL 2064Bartłomiej Heksel M18KŻ HORN KRAKÓW330,07(dnf)bfd28dne4dne39
238 POL 349Filip Bil M13YK STAL GDYNIA337,0(dns)45dnf1442316556
239 POL 1489Dawid Sikorski M19UKŻ MICHAŁOWO337,061504031(63)395759
240 POL 11Alicja Bujas K19KN LIDER KRAKÓW93338,021(dnf)1660347251dnf
241 POL 226Michał Kaczmarek M15KLUB ZEGLARSKI NYSA339,06535(dnf)17bfd116166
242 POL 1423Mateusz Kluczka M16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA339,0594123(77)33555969
243 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz K15OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI94342,01643(bfd)475556dnf41
244 POL 1273Adrian Nowak M16UKŻ PISZ347,053(dnf)4463283045dnf
245 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska K17 WTW WARSZAWA95348,023(bfd)bfd272224dnfdnf
246 POL 1838Ewa Trochimczyk K15UKŻ MICHAŁOWO96350,0(73)20544047617058
247 POL 1839Bartosz Dworakowski M15UKŻ MICHAŁOWO352,02454382461(71)dne67
248 POL 1769Sonia Dobrzyńska K15KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA97360,0444447337450(bfd)68
249 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski M17MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO382,0(ufd)121816bfdbfdbfddnf
250 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski M16UKS BRYG WROCŁAW239,028(dnf)2267644513
251 POL 1872Marcin Staniewicz M20JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN240,04549295553(60)9
252 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN241,07064(dnf)3416543
253 POL 1784Nina Sibon K17TS KUZNIA RYBNIK98242,0474010(bfd)bfd4912
254 POL 528Maciek Dudek M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN247,030592970(bfd)581
255 POL 1086Jan Zaporowski M16KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO248,056324633(bfd)6714
256 POL 1678Kacper Kulawiak M17KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA251,067(dnf)4152412723
257 POL 449Mateusz Niebrzydowski M16UKS MOS EŁK258,0585344(bfd)54472
258 POL 1334Kacper Hodun M17K.S SPÓJNIA - WARSZAWA262,0485836(67)59556
259 POL 11444Marcel Pawłowski M18UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN263,063(dnf)3561472631
260 POL 926Zofia Prądzynska K16 CHKŻ CHOJNICE99263,0524534(60)505626
261 POL 1780Mikołaj Bujalski M16NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN267,0573764(71)49528
262 POL 1964Karol Głąbik M19KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE267,01039(bfd)66615833
263 POL 1359Wojciech Jankowski M16 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK267,05142514452(65)27
264 POL 2206Hanna Korsak K16MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA100268,03852dne(60)41494
265 POL 2111Krzysztof Szczodrowski M17 CHKŻ CHOJNICE268,0(69)352555576432
266 POL 2032Antonina ZagórskaK17GKŻ GDAŃSK101269,047424256(dnf)6715
267 POL 1444Ewa Czapla K17UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN102269,055(bfd)4461593416
268 POL 1706Aleksandra Kamińska K17UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK103269,046525144(55)4630
269 POL 1417Oliwier Rubinkowski M18KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE270,056544863(bfd)427
270 POL 1836Wiktoria Gobiec K18UKŻ MICHAŁOWO104271,0(dnf)dnf4046513911
271 POL 1840Patryk Gobiec M17UKŻ MICHALOWO273,053(dnf)6624375934
272 POL 2888Wiktor Arian M18UKS SAILING TEAM RZESZÓW273,0483242(61)565936
273 POL 1756Konrad Ciernia M16KŻ HORN KRAKÓW273,0(56)494651365437
274 POL 444Aleksandra ZybertK16OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI105274,049(dnf)dne39395310
275 POL 4705Filip Różycki M13GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI276,04551486549(70)18
276 POL 1338Radosław Gałecki M19KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO280,062(bfd)3170445617
277 POL 970Mikołaj Musioł M16UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI280,07362(dnf)46235125
278 POL 1084Julia Maziarz K16KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO106282,05557(bfd)5950565
279 POL 2063Barbara Woźniak K17KŻ HORN KRAKÓW107282,0604946(72)466120
280 POL 182Antoni Grygiel M17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK283,03660(bfd)57544828
281 POL 1893Maciej Chybiński M17UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW286,060(bfd)bfd37314529
282 POL 1913Gita Van Der Voort K15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW108288,0544731(dnf)515847
283 POL 17091Wiktoria Warzych K15MKŻ OPTI109289,0(dns)dnfdnf12394624
284 LTU 399Simonas PoviliunasM16KSM BANGPUTYS289,03436dne285354(dnf)
285 POL 673Martyna Mariak K17ŻLKS POZNAŃ110292,052(bfd)bfd45602922
286 POL 1351Lena Murach K16 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK111292,050594234(68)6344
287 POL 4704Iwo Dudek M13GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI294,0543255633555(bfd)
288 POL 10Andrzej Pochopień M16KŻ HORN KRAKÓW297,0(71)364543626546
289 POL 11716Karol Rusin M16KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE300,043(58)dne49525121
290 POL 1704Franciszek Wołyniec M16UKS NAVIGO SOPOT300,058533752(63)6238
291 POL 907Aleksandra Sikorska K17UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN112305,049(67)4950644845
292 POL 779Paweł Koliński M17LKS CHARZYKOWY309,045(dnf)29404468bfd
293 POL 179Stanisław Ługowski M14 WTW WARSZAWA309,0713942705037(bfd)
294 POL 157Mikołaj Mataczyński M14AZS POZNAŃ309,0495041(69)566548
295 POL 397Ida Kozło K16UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW113310,051(dnf)3855675841
296 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas M16UKS NAVIGO SOPOT313,052433553(bfd)47bfd
297 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza M14UKS NAVIGO SOPOT313,05356496654(72)35
298 POL 1249Kacper Michalski M14KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA314,061(dnf)dnf51564319
299 POL 1642Oskar Skóra M15YKP KRAKÓW318,04955533741(bfd)dnf
300 POL 1972Katarzyna Płaza K15JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG114321,05430(dnf)665236dnf
301 RUS 1654Stepan KuzminM15SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG325,0646355483461(dnf)
302 POL 11138Przemysław ŻukowskiM17UKS BRYG WROCŁAW328,0(70)653359636642
303 POL 2066Jakub Lipowski M15KŻHORN KRAKÓW328,043395448dne60(bfd)
304 RUS 817Artem KornalevskiyM15UKS PIONERSKIY328,06142(dnf)414358bfd
305 POL 1077Magdalena Otto K17KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE115329,06254(dnf)56605740
306 POL 4707Franciszek Zając M14GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI330,0566761545735(bfd)
307 POL 1193Igor Bogusz M17KN LIDER KRAKÓW332,0525341635568(dnf)
308 POL 648Bartłomiej Konopka M15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW334,060(dnf)dnf64464139
309 POL 1914Antonina Liro K14KŻ HORN KRAKÓW116334,061655042(67)6650
310 POL 925Nina Zygo K14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA117337,066(69)5364624943
311 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska K16BAZA MRĄGOWO118338,0726147595346(dnf)
312 POL 19171Filip Nowosad M14KN LIDER KRAKÓW340,0(dnf)6447574841dnf
313 POL 935Patrycja Chiniewicz K15MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI119341,0665467(79)574849
314 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera M16UKS FIR WARSZAWA343,031(bfd)bfdbfd3229bfd
315 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz M14MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO344,0677040475466(dnf)
316 POL 1498Kacper Kryszewski M15GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI345,0725642643774(bfd)
317 POL 1831Izabela Baranowska K18UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK120345,0595549656255(dnf)
318 POL 2555Jan Sawicki M14PKM LOK POZNAŃ349,048(ufd)dnf9bfd41bfd
319 POL 1175Alicja Dampc K14CHKZ CHOJNICE121353,040(dnf)dnf334964bfd
320 POL 1449Łucja Gorzoch K15UKS MOS EŁK122354,06563(dnf)602657bfd
321 POL 1220Maciej Ilnicki M18CHKZ CHOJNICE356,0129(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf
322 POL 1997Tymoteusz Mika M16KŻ HORN KRAKÓW356,039(ufd)dne594744bfd
323 LTU 324Zygimantas GaidysM16KSM BANGPUTYS358,0645739675972(dnf)
324 RUS 1306Vlada AndreevaK16SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG123359,0(dnf)3843766554bfd
325 POL 951Jakub Kreft M15KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW360,064(dnf)bfd374349dnf
326 LTU 488Rokas GolubovasM15KSM BANGPUTYS361,034(dnf)dnf424870dnf
327 POL 585Michał Trafalski M15YK STAL GDYNIA363,059(dnf)3836bfd63bfd
328 POL 4112Jan Zamojski M16UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW366,0(ufd)bfd19bfd12bfddne
329 POL 1438Dobromir Sokołowski M18 JKW POZNAŃ372,036(bfd)396268dnfdnf
330 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik M16MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO374,0(dnf)bfdbfd684015dnf
331 POL 1830Mikołaj Cieślak M14UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN375,069(dnf)dnf415642dnf
332 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski M14 YKP GDYNIA301,0555052(76)65754
333 POL 2816Rozalia Rozum K15MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA124308,0654858(75)67691
334 POL 2062Piotr Kuźniarski M15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW310,0686257(75)45735
335 POL 892Maja Glinka K16UKS FIR WARSZAWA125311,044(ufd)357559dns14
336 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski M13 SSW MOS IŁAWA313,06068(dnf)4867673
337 POL 1786Leon Sapijaszko M16KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA314,05847627169(77)7
338 POL 1139Hanna Gębicka K14MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA126314,07363(dnf)3666688
339 POL 1265Aleksandra Czajkowska K16UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN127323,0556048(73)727018
340 POL 2069Jakub Kuraś M15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW325,063(dnf)dnf49575913
341 POL 879Igor Grzelak M15 WTW WARSZAWA326,057(bfd)bfd55dne406
342 POL 1133Aleksandra Pawilcz K17UKŻ MICHAŁOWO128328,06764(dnf)59626412
343 POL 844Aleksander Główka M15KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA329,063725171(bfd)639
344 POL 1310Jan Kubiak M14 CHKŻ CHOJNICE330,062705456(73)6919
345 POL 143Jerzy Gałęza M15PKM LOK POZNAŃ332,05835(bfd)74647823
346 POL 988Jan Wiśniewski M15MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA335,060(dnf)dnf7452632
347 POL 1255Szymon Warecha M13UKS MOS EŁK335,0(dns)dnfdnf26566916
348 POL 1075Helena Moritz K13UKS FIR WARSZAWA129352,076(dnf)dnf50665224
349 POL 1529Alexander Nowak M13UKS FIR WARSZAWA364,0(dnf)dnf5476657510
350 POL 1506Mateusz Hrymajło M17KSCŻ SZCZECIN364,06243dne545764(dnf)
351 POL 14391Nikolas Głowacki M16WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI380,057(dnf)36676275dnf
352 POL 749Dante Luciani M16UKS ZEGLUJ LUBLIN381,068(ufd)dnf415847dnf
353 POL 2205Piotr Vogel M17PKM LOK POZNAŃ381,0685659716067(bfd)
354 POL 13Hugo Campristo M16YKP WARSZAWA383,0(dns)58dnf70dnf7017
355 POL 758January Szczukowski M14 CHKŻ CHOJNICE385,05952(dnf)4364dnfdnf
356 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka K15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO130387,065(dnf)dnf386552dnf
357 RUS 12Bogdan SarkisovM14AMBER SAIL KALININGRAD389,0(dns)dnfdnf72676220
358 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski M14BAZA MRĄGOWO390,0(dnf)dnfdnf583744dnf
359 POL 1974Oskar Niezabitowski M13JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG394,07451(dnf)556170dnf
360 POL 4708Michał Roman M13GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI397,066(dnf)dnf78dnf7411
361 RUS 205Vladimir AmelinM17SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG399,0722848(dns)dnsdnsdnf
362 POL 1666Kinga Rękas K16JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG131400,075555358(bfd)76dnf
363 RUS 1975Lera MalayaK14SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG132401,0(dnf)dnfdnf77617322
364 POL 1385Filip Pańczyszyn M15WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI403,0746756696869(dnf)
365 POL 280Filip Szloński M15BAZA MRĄGOWO404,06157(dnf)676373dnf
366 POL 922Jakub Podgórny M14KSCŻ SZCZECIN405,063(dnf)bfd626053dnf
367 POL 1468Daniel Łachacz M14BAZA MRĄGOWO410,0(dnf)dnfdnf7271bfd15
368 RUS 985Vera KurganovaK17SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG133413,0(dns)dnfdnf75707921
369 POL 1516Sonia ZagórskaK14GKŻ GDAŃSK134414,067(dnf)dnfdnf69bfd26
370 POL 124Hubert Staroń M14KŻ HORN KRAKÓW415,07160(bfd)697062bfd
371 RUS 1101Artur KiselevK15SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG135417,0(dnf)dnfdnf64dnf7328
372 POL 522Jan Rohde M14 SSW MOS IŁAWA421,0(dns)dnfdnf694061dnf
373 RUS 1410Artem KrupachevM17AMBER SAIL KALININGRAD422,0(dns)dnfdnf664362dnf
374 POL 971Zuzia Wojciechowska M15UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO425,066695079(dnf)78dnf
375 POL 1004Wiktor Książyński M15KŻ HORN KRAKÓW426,0(dnf)dnfdnf73dnf7625
376 POL 1973Michał Mac M15JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG429,069(dnf)dnf747247dnf
377 POL 836Antonina Skóra K13YKP KRAKÓW136432,069(dnf)58dne6375dnf
378 POL 884Zofia Zarzecka K14YKP WARSZAWA137437,069(dnf)68747172bfd
379 POL 326Zofia Jachymska K16TS KUZNIA RYBNIK138438,06366(dnf)58bfdbfddnf
380 POL 15981Weronika Grala K12UKŻ PISZ139439,07566(dnf)805877dnf
381 POL 969Hubert Szulczewski M14 SSW MOS IŁAWA441,0(dns)dnfdnf22dnfdnfdnf
382 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki M15 SSW MOS IŁAWA441,0(dnf)dnfdnf734671dnf
383 POL 1761Maja Wójcik K14WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI140442,068(dnf)dnf6558dnfdnf
384 POL 1712Maja Szwejk K15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO141443,064(dnf)dnf746969dnf
385 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki M14 CHKŻ CHOJNICE444,0(dnf)dnfdnf38dnf71dnf
386 POL 1874Lena Kazan K15JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG142445,0(dnf)dnfdnf686165dnf
387 RUS 21Daria ShkilevaK17AMBER SAIL KALININGRAD143447,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf27
388 POL 1418Marcin Małota M13KN LIDER KRAKÓW447,0(dnf)dnfdnf726064dnf
389 POL 158Igor Pawlowski M13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE447,07071(bfd)68dnf71dnf
390 LTU 407Marius AntanaviciusM14KSM BANGPUTYS451,0(dns)dnfdnf735374dnf
391 LTU 507Mingaila PaskeviciusM14KSM BANGPUTYS452,077(dnf)dnf726571dnf
392 POL 1873Jan Bobula M13JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG455,075(ufd)dnf785976dnf
393 POL 1629Mikołaj Osiowy M16KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW456,06765(dnf)73bfddnfdnf
394 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz M14KN LIDER KRAKÓW457,0(dnf)dnfdnf5666dnfdnf
395 POL 1231Martyna Duch K17YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SACZ144458,0(dnf)dnfdnf39dnfdnfdnf
396 POL 6Magda Winiarska K16YK POLSKI KRAKÓW145458,074(dnf)dnf717076dnf
397 POL 437Michał Rasiński M7UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO1459,0(dnf)68dnf776879dnf
398 POL 1912Jan PachecoM16KŻ HORN KRAKÓW462,068(dnf)dnf66bfd77dnf
399 POL 4Zofia Jaśniewicz K15WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI146463,0(dnf)dnfdnf766967dnf
400 POL 245Adam Wołujewicz M15KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW466,0(dns)dnfdnf776672dnf
401 POL 1101Zuzanna Maliniewicz K15BAZA MRĄGOWO147473,066(ufd)dnf78dnf78dnf
402 POL 139Maria Nycz K13PKM LOK POZNAŃ148473,070(bfd)bfdbfddsq68bfd
403 POL 184Jakub Bendowski M13WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI485,0(dnf)dnfdnf76dnf74dnf
404 POL 985Jakub Darkowski M14 SSW MOS IŁAWA487,0(dns)dnfdnfdnf68dnfdnf
405 POL 1319Nikodem Różański M14 SSW MOS IŁAWA487,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnf68dnfdnf
406 POL 937Jan Pawłowicz M13KN LIDER KRAKÓW494,0(dnf)dnfdnf75dnfdnfdnf
407 POL 113Miłosz Ciechanowicz M12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO503,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
408 POL 176Aleksandra Campristo K14YKP WARSZAWA149503,0(dns)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfbfd
409 POL 757Tadeusz Wiatrowski M13 CHKŻ CHOJNICE503,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
410 RUS 1102Aleksandr ZubkoM13SAILING CLUB KOENIGSBERG503,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
411 POL 1709Hanna Kusztejko K14KŻ HORN KRAKÓW150503,0(dnf)dnfdnfbfddnfdnfdnf
412 POL 1797Alicja Maciąg K13KŻ HORN KRAKÓW151503,0(dnf)dnfbfddnfdnfdnfdnf
413 POL 1849Adrian Majdosz M17 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW503,0(dns)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf