Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1608Jakub KamińskiM15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO5,01(6)13
2 POL 1981Joanna FabisiakK15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO19,02(8)25
3 POL 1712Jakub KlukM15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO12,0318(9)
4 POL 2006Amelia PotejkoK12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO214,094(16)1
5 POL 1167Konrad DziąbaM15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO19,06(11)76
6 POL 1942Michał Mazurowski M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN20,0(18)1442
7 POL 1936Mateusz GigielewiczM13BAZA MRĄGOWO21,05214(dsq)
8 POL 1941Igor Barcikowski M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN23,0(10)10310
9 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki M13OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI24,0(dsq)5154
10 POL 1969Adam Sokołowski M15NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN29,04205(dsq)
11 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda M13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN31,013(33)612
12 POL 2099Szymon Maruszczak M13OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI34,089(20)17
13 POL 1655Bartosz Andrzejak M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN35,0(23)1997
14 POL 2077Dominika GralaK12PMOS PISZ338,07(21)1021
15 POL 11942Marta Chomik K13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN439,0(22)131115
16 POL 2104Aleksander Hlebowicz M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN42,0(21)17178
17 POL 966Lena CiukK15MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO542,0(20)151314
18 POL 1364Jan FukM12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO47,0111818(29)
19 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski M10BAZA MRĄGOWO52,0(30)241216
20 POL 1887Mikołaj StrupińskiM10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO57,0171228(37)
21 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz M11NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN57,025(35)1913
22 POL 1780Mikołaj Bujalski M12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN57,0191622(34)
23 POL 440Szymon PuchalskiM15OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI59,0(41)72131
24 POL 1921Marcel Wolętek M14NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN59,0(26)232511
25 POL 1362Kamil StemplewskiM13MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO62,015(38)2720
26 POL 442Adrian Manista M14OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI64,0(31)222319
27 POL 1363Hanna BorkowskaK10MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO667,014(31)3023
28 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb M10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN74,0(36)302618
29 POL 1361Kacper KarbownikM12MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO78,01234(42)32
30 POL 1943Filip Rostek M12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN80,03226(36)22
31 POL 444Aleksandra ZybertK12OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI780,02429(33)27
32 POL 1240Jakub Częczek M12NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN81,0(42)33939
33 POL 1365Oliwia SiedleckaK11MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO881,02827(29)26
34 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński M12BAZA MRĄGOWO91,034(43)3225
35 POL 58Maksymilian Luto M10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN96,0(43)254130
36 POL 74Tomasz Rataj M11BAZA MRĄGOWO100,0(46)402436
37 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz K11OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI9102,0333237(43)
38 POL 441Maksymilian RybickiM15OKŻ103,027(42)3838
39 POL 11488Eliza Kołtak K13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN10105,03839(43)28
40 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska K12BAZA MRĄGOWO11105,0(39)363435
41 POL 1820Amelia Kwiatkowska K13NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN12106,04537(46)24
42 POL 15981Weronika GralaK8MOS PISZ13108,0402840(41)
43 POL 528Maciek Dudek M10NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN108,037(45)3140
44 POL 1468Daniel Łachacz M10BAZA MRĄGOWO110,01644(dnc)dnc
45 POL 1600Radosław Parzych M13BAZA MRĄGOWO110,0294635(dsq)
46 POL 14861Jakub Rusiniak M11NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN119,0(dsq)414533
47 POL 1101Zuzanna Maliniewicz K11BAZA MRĄGOWO14121,035(48)4442
48 POL 280Filip Szloński M11BAZA MRĄGOWO135,044(47)4744
49 POL 1991August SobczakM15150,0(dnc)dncdncdnc