Lista startowa - OPTIMIST A 49
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 58Maksymilian Luto
M
2008-08-24
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
2 POL 74Tomasz Rataj
M
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
3 POL 243Zofia Gołębiowska
K
2006-08-26
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
4 POL 280Filip Szloński
M
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
5 POL 440Szymon Puchalski
M
2003-01-01
15
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
6 POL 441Maksymilian Rybicki
M
2003-01-01
15
OKŻ
7 POL 442Adrian Manista
M
2004-07-22
14
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
8 POL 444Aleksandra Zybert
K
2006-02-06
12
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
9 POL 528Maciek Dudek
M
2008-04-16
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
10 POL 966Lena Ciuk
K
2003-01-01
15
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
11 POL 1101Zuzanna Maliniewicz
K
2007-01-01
11
BAZA MRĄGOWO
12 POL 1167Konrad Dziąba
M
2003-01-01
15
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
13 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
M
2008-09-17
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
14 POL 1240Jakub Częczek
M
2006-05-07
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
15 POL 1296Antoni Kuźmiński
M
2006-02-13
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
16 POL 1361Kacper Karbownik
M
2006-01-01
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
17 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski
M
2005-01-01
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
18 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
K
2008-01-01
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
19 POL 1364Jan Fuk
M
2006-01-01
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
20 POL 1365Oliwia Siedlecka
K
2007-01-01
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
21 POL 1468Daniel Łachacz
M
2008-01-01
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
22 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki
M
2005-04-17
13
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
23 POL 1600Radosław Parzych
M
2005-09-05
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
24 POL 1608Jakub Kamiński
M
2003-01-01
15
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
25 POL 1655Bartosz Andrzejak
M
2004-05-28
14
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
26 POL 1712Jakub Kluk
M
2003-01-01
15
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
27 POL 1780Mikołaj Bujalski
M
2006-12-30
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
28 POL 1820Amelia Kwiatkowska
K
2005-11-02
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
29 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
M
2008-01-01
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
30 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
M
2005-04-25
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
31 POL 1921Marcel Wolętek
M
2004-07-17
14
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
32 POL 1936Mateusz Gigielewicz
M
2005-01-01
13
BAZA MRĄGOWO
33 POL 1941Igor Barcikowski
M
2004-04-17
14
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
34 POL 1942Michał Mazurowski
M
2004-05-04
14
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
35 POL 1943Filip Rostek
M
2006-09-26
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
36 POL 1969Adam Sokołowski
M
2003-07-19
15
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
37 POL 1981Joanna Fabisiak
K
2003-01-01
15
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
38 POL 1991August Sobczak
M
2003-01-01
15
39 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
K
2006-01-01
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
40 POL 2077Dominika Grala
K
2006-12-09
12
PMOS PISZ
41 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
K
2007-01-18
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
42 POL 2099Szymon Maruszczak
M
2005-01-28
13
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
43 POL 2104Aleksander Hlebowicz
M
2004-12-12
14
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
44 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
M
2007-04-19
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
45 POL 11488Eliza Kołtak
K
2005-09-04
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
46 POL 11942Marta Chomik
K
2005-10-06
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
47 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski
M
2008-11-18
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
48 POL 14861Jakub Rusiniak
M
2007-08-10
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
49 POL 15981Weronika Grala
K
2010-03-16
8
MOS PISZ